16,653

Homes in ZIP Code 44691

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $244,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Woodcrest Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1635 Woodcrest Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1673 Oakwood Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,657

    Last Listing Agent Fred Troyer Home Equity Realty Group

    1673 Oakwood Cir, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /24

      Est $186,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      652 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /43

    $223,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2014 Fisher Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,934

    Last Listing Agent Molly Szafran Russell Real Estate Services

    2014 Fisher Dr, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /29

      Est $220,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Portage Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      528 Portage Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

  • /10

    $200,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4710 Braxton Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $68,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,917

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marinello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    4710 Braxton Ln, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /25

      Est $219,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Kieffer St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      716 Kieffer St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Marksberry Howard Hanna Real Estate Services- Mohican Office

  • /32

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4660 Deer Creek Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,216

4660 Deer Creek Dr, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /30

      Est $240,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2523 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wolf RE/MAX

  • 1624 Carlin Trail, Wooster, OH 44691

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1624 Carlin Trail, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Clear Creek Run - Single Family Homes

    1624 Carlin Trail, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /35

      Est $236,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Friar Tuck Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2260 Friar Tuck Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Grove Inactive Agent

  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1575 Bellevue Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,595

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX Showcase

    1575 Bellevue Dr, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /50

      Est $309,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Gasche St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1735 Gasche St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole RE/MAX

  • /39

    $149,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    328 W Bowman St, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,959

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Semer RE/MAX Showcase

    328 W Bowman St, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /43

      Est $237,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Victoria St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2525 Victoria St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jordan Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1871 W Highland Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,813

    Last Listing Agent Roger Kamp RE/MAX Showcase

    1871 W Highland Ave, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /48

      Est $275,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1855 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny and Madison Brost Real of Ohio

  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    847 Dale Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,022

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Leach Wiles Hanzie Realty

    847 Dale Dr, Wooster, OH 44691
    • /39

      Est $333,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      233 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /38

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2009 Myrta Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,737

    Last Listing Agent Scott Davis Cutler Real Estate

    2009 Myrta Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home