12,290

Properties in ZIP Code 01604

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $271,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Progressive St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Progressive St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Willander Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $650,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1 County St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 County St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,100
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Wilde RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $464,059 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      82 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $460,825 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      84 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /28

      Est $351,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maranda St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Maranda St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $507,260 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      16 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Solomon Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /33

      Est $500,449 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Simone St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Simone St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela J Taylor Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $480,728 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Renfrew St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Renfrew St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Army Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /39

      Est $733,925 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /18

      Est $278,562 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lamar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Lamar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $416,204 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Standish St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      94 Standish St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $422,158 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Puritan Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      132 Puritan Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apurva Patel Bostonville Realty

    • /42

      Est $592,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $350,401 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Fairmont Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      270 Fairmont Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Icon Group Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /39

      Est $558,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Emerson St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2 Emerson St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belmira Mendes Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /36

      Est $643,391 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ancona Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Ancona Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Anderson Shore Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $466,194 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ancona Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Ancona Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Xie Circle Pointe Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $642,457 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arrow St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Arrow St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn DelMonico Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /33

      Est $603,377 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Montgomery Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Montgomery Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn DelMonico Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /26

      Est $462,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Amanola Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Amanola Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $395,272 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Safford-Farquharson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /11

      Est $306,496 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Plantation St Unit 304, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      327 Plantation St Unit 304, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Brown RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $297,729 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Plantation St Unit 213, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      325 Plantation St Unit 213, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $310,875 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Plantation St Unit 104, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      321 Plantation St Unit 104, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $319,167 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Plantation St Unit G2, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      321 Plantation St Unit G2, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mulvey Moor Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $400,412 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ebenezer St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Ebenezer St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /33

      Est $554,610 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Amanola Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Amanola Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beech Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /34

      Est $477,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kittery St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Kittery St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kennedy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $452,014 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Montgomery Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25 Montgomery Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Aviles Charles S. Pavolis

    • /23

      Est $354,746 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      84 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jarboe Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /23

      Est $368,173 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /14

      Est $539,109 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Patterson Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /31

      Est $537,146 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      592 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Longvall Longvall Realty

    • /27

      Est $517,579 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      598 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,101
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Rourke The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /24

      Est $455,947 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      185 Orient St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sama The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /17

      Est $710,175 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Atlanta St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      49 Atlanta St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /23

      Est $310,234 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Cohasset St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      175 Cohasset St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Dube eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $375,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gordon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Gordon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marie Van Wie Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /38

      Est $400,932 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gordon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13 Gordon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McLean Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /24

      Est $434,289 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bowker St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Bowker St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Danquah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home