7,810

Properties in ZIP Code 01606

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $483,937 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /40

      Est $526,068 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Israel Sierra Charles S. Pavolis

    • /32

      Est $409,486 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $407,449 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Dion S & R Properties

    • /26

      Est $351,118 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      24 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kelley Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /35

      Est $430,670 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Fairhaven Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      186 Fairhaven Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Evans ERA Key Realty Services

    • /34

      Est $372,640 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mansfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $280,516 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      319 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kelley Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /38

      Est $589,276 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      50 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $445,421 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Fairhaven Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      191 Fairhaven Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $424,690 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      55 Eunice Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $504,712 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      329 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otis Tat Excelsior Realty

    • /27

      Est $466,229 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      41 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dobay Castinetti Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $390,928 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      92 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SBS Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /27

      Est $541,392 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Moody St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Moody St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kelleher Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /31

      Est $551,209 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      107 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palmerino Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /41

      Est $492,467 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kingsdale St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Kingsdale St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geriann Madore Dumas GMD Property Specialists

    • /31

      Est $540,167 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Lanesboro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90 Lanesboro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /25

      Est $417,236 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      668 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $351,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1000 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim McKean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $462,126 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      129 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,800
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Whitten Looney Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $480,629 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      44 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent matt heisler Vanderbilt Properties, LLC

    • /31

      Est $474,761 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $470,516 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aura Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $395,637 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lohith Chundi

    • /25

      Est $355,617 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /39

      Est $555,307 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Norrback Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      24 Norrback Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catia Vicente Mega Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $675,464 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Norrback Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9 Norrback Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Aldrich Walter Aldrich Realty

    • /34

      Est $447,174 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $398,558 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pincomb Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $449,238 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joni Shore Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Wellesley

    • /32

      Est $419,456 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Landry RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $475,112 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      16 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /18

      Est $432,027 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hoffman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $376,534 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Allin HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $522,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1127 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /38

      Est $565,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1133 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ZhiChao Chen Space Realty

    • /13

      Est $409,778 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nana Owusu Darteh J & D Properties and Management

    • /18

      Est $421,602 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Orono St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Orono St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yorelis Andrade Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $409,989 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Annunziata S & R Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home