8,086

Homes in ZIP Code 01606

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $403,822 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Francis St Unit 44, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Francis St Unit 44, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Mensah RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $556,517 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      59 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $672,828 Not Listed For Sale

      9-1/2 Bourne St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      9-1/2 Bourne St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $586,829 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /18

      Est $553,916 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /42

      Est $632,948 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Doran Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Doran Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Glasberg Century 21 North East

    • /7

      Est $553,074 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /18

      Est $564,904 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      63 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      0 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sug Jandu Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /42

      Est $659,236 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      604 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Nkansah TopHills Realty Partners, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $572,785 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /20

      Est $573,204 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      66 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /18

      Est $333,615 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mountainshire Dr Unit 38, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      38 Mountainshire Dr Unit 38, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westerman RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $352,000 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      99 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 604% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Diliberto Porter A. J. Homes

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-b E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      89-b E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /25

      Est $583,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Naumaan Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4 Naumaan Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelsey Wachusett Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $562,669 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pincomb Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $383,521 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Myra Ln Unit 5, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Myra Ln Unit 5, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Snowbell Ln Unit 6, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Snowbell Ln Unit 6, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Palumbo Palumbo Real Estate Consultants

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home