8,087

Homes in ZIP Code 01606

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $358,497 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      186 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chanthaly Morin HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /42

    $521,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    383 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,878

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    383 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /39

      Est $314,727 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Osceola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      35 Osceola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Kane Bella View Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $589,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10 Danielles Way, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    10 Danielles Way, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /42

      Est $559,432 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      100 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /16

    $530,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10 Greendale Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,966

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Roach Compass

    10 Greendale Ave, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /37

      Est $395,856 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      184 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rose Realty One Group Executives

  • /31

    $402,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    55 Prudential Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,308

    Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    55 Prudential Rd, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /10

      Est $548,586 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      167 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    140 W Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,029

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    140 W Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /26

      Est $336,198 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Curran Re/Max Vision

  • /31

    $297,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15 Cobblestone Ln Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,682

    Last Listing Agent Pam Vickers-Cardillo Key One Realty

    15 Cobblestone Ln Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /29

      Est $376,761 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      19 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    89 W Boylston St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,672

    Last Listing Agent Holly Frongillo Century 21 North East

    89 W Boylston St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /41

      Est $431,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

  • /39

    $294,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    33 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,402

    Last Listing Agent Denise Foley ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    33 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /21

      Est $411,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /3

    $80,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    159 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Panarelli Panarelli Properties, Inc.

    159 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /40

      Est $530,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Carlson Settlers Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $490,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7 Holt Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,327

    Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    7 Holt Ave, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /24

      Est $507,068 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Acushnet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Acushnet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,520
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /27

    $440,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,515

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    48 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583
    • /38

      Est $418,448 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Acushnet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Acushnet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zenaide Swenson ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

  • /41

    $635,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8 Adelaide Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,697

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fagbote Media Realty Group Inc.

    8 Adelaide Cir, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /32

      Est $448,018 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      23 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fasano Dream Home Realty

  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    31 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,154

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    31 Castine St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /42

      Est $523,511 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $487,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    44 Dixfield St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,249

    Last Listing Agent The Harmony Team Castinetti Realty Group

    44 Dixfield St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /10

      Est $369,959 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      26 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger West Re/Max Vision

  • /27

    $549,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    30 Danielles Way, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

30 Danielles Way, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /30

      Est $413,773 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      10 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1 Juneberry Ln Unit 82, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    1 Juneberry Ln Unit 82, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /31

      Est $667,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2 Calumet Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Amorello Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    126 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Berthet-Garcia Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    126 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /42

      Est $513,309 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      68 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    37 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,683

    Last Listing Agent The Pro's Real Estate Team The Pros Real Estate Services

    37 Rowena St, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /16

      Est $488,578 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      58 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walters Adegoke Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /26

    $573,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4 Claffey Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,321

    Last Listing Agent James Vandal Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    4 Claffey Ave, Worcester, MA 01606
    • /26

      Est $416,613 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Longmeadow Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      12 Longmeadow Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Desmond Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    247 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,574

    Last Listing Agent James Carlson Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    247 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home