3,257

Homes in ZIP Code 01607

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $699,453 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Esther St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Esther St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda George Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $618,430 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rose St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Rose St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $681,715 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Esther St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Esther St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Evans Group RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $692,346 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mars St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Mars St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $556,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Astrid Ave, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Astrid Ave, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Gentile Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $509,714 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      183 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bilotta ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /20

      Est $736,674 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Upsala St, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Upsala St, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /42

      Est $682,362 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      198 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zantia Seda Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $244,332 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Southold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 Southold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Batista Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      79 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henchey Properties Central Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      77 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henchey Properties Central Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Holly Terrace, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 Holly Terrace, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Danquah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /32

      Est $385,477 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Evelyn St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Evelyn St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Howe Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $214,056 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Gibbs St Unit 2-1C, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Gibbs St Unit 2-1C, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arash Pazooki Accomplish Realty Services

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henchey Properties Central Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henchey Properties Central Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      73 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henchey Properties Central Realty

    • /42

      Est $450,903 Not Listed For Sale

      15A Mars St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15A Mars St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fernandez Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beckland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      17 Beckland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beckland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      9 Beckland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Aurora St, Worcester, MA 01607

      23 Aurora St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 SW Cutoff Unit 70, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      557 SW Cutoff Unit 70, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stelmok J.W. Management & Sales, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 SW Cutoff Unit 67, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      557 SW Cutoff Unit 67, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 SW Cutoff Unit 141, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      557 SW Cutoff Unit 141, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,600
      • May 31, 2024

• /3

      Est $114,017 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01607

      357 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smachetti L & M Realty

    • /16

      Est $243,116 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arboretum Dr Unit 2B, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Arboretum Dr Unit 2B, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Szczygiel Castinetti Realty Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      185 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /26

      Est $523,825 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kealan Green Serhant

    • /20

      Est $637,301 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fifth Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      66 Fifth Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      36C Gibbs St Unit 29, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36C Gibbs St Unit 29, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yudi Ramirez RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bayberry Dr Unit 8F, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Bayberry Dr Unit 8F, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Truax Sullivan & Company Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $90,000 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01607

      497 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Risedorf Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $165,000 Not Listed For Sale

      36 5th Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • Built 1915
      36 5th Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /42

      Est $378,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Millbury St, Worcester, MA 01607

      1081 Millbury St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 Vernon St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jakeline Silveira eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $420,649 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lilac Ln, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25 Lilac Ln, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Forrest The Aland Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 SW Cutoff Unit 90, Auburn, MA 01501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      557 SW Cutoff Unit 90, Auburn, MA 01501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /30

      Est $466,154 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Honeysuckle Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27 Honeysuckle Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Carbonneau OWN IT

    • /26

      Est $588,915 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Svenson Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Svenson Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Diliberto Porter A. J. Homes

    • /29

      Est $439,379 Not Listed For Sale

      6A Weldon Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6A Weldon Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Chudnow-Marsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home