5,643

Properties in ZIP Code 01609

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $588,345 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pine Tree Dr, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Pine Tree Dr, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Bonazoli Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /29

      Est $586,718 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      79 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGhee Re/Max Vision

    • /23

      Est $608,061 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      122 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Evans Group RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $646,668 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      74 Monadnock Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $621,723 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fenimore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Fenimore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /42

      Est $653,298 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      84 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Icon Group Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /40

      Est $616,729 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      62 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McShea Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $569,805 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      118 Forest St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marketing Email Blue Ocean Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $516,537 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Waskevich Waskevich Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $644,865 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCann Northbound Realty Co

    • /5

      Est $513,054 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Beechmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

    • /35

      Est $697,292 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Drury Ln, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      33 Drury Ln, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Covino Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $743,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Drury Ln, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Drury Ln, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MC Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $931,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Regent St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2 Regent St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $1,849,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Massachusetts Ave, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Massachusetts Ave, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $717,568 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      299 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Torres Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /36

      Est $756,713 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      285 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kelleher Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $657,930 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sagamore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      65 Sagamore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $670,178 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sagamore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      48 Sagamore Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ganas Tolley Re/Max Vision

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Park Ave, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 15 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      216 Park Ave, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $480,003 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Highland St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      192 Highland St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /37

      Est $542,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hackfeld Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Hackfeld Rd, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Biqin Xie Circle Pointe Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $887,969 Not Listed For Sale

      142 West St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      142 West St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walsh Home Sales Consultants

    • /28

      Est $750,669 Not Listed For Sale

      144 West St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      144 West St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $698,197 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Russell St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      33 Russell St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $389,674 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Piedmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      97 Piedmont St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Foley Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $714,212 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hawley St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Hawley St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Acquaah-Harrison Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /23

      Est $795,395 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Newbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Newbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /34

      Est $701,318 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hawley St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 Hawley St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $531,637 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Newbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24 Newbury St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pough Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /8

      Est $270,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Shawmut St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2 Shawmut St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Roque Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /29

      Est $755,301 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shawmut St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Shawmut St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Savoie Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /10

      Est $765,874 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      106 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ovian BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /20

      Est $489,893 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walters Adegoke Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /14

      Est $703,177 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Russell St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      53 Russell St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $471,288 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      9 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Graham eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $579,114 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Pleasant Terrace, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Batista Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /23

      Est $254,244 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Elm St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      142 Elm St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falotico Moor Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $790,344 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Townsend St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      36 Townsend St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /20

      Est $224,011 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Elm St Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      58 Elm St Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 20, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home