2,796

Burncoat Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $530,258 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bristol St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      33 Bristol St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Luzzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $494,254 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ivernia Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      26 Ivernia Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bishop Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $441,424 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amalfis Rodriguez

    • /42

      Est $440,233 Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $448,530 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      60 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Connor Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /29

      Est $408,062 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      52 Collins St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $499,751 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Graystone Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Graystone Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monette Valliere Keller Williams Elite

    • /29

      Est $540,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Landry RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $376,761 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      17 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sprucewood Ln Unit 66, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Sprucewood Ln Unit 66, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tittle Susan David's Realty

    • /33

      Est $577,610 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $604,325 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fatima Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10 Fatima Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /19

      Est $299,200 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cobblestone Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Cobblestone Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Deshaies Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $400,451 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sprucewood Ln Unit 74, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Sprucewood Ln Unit 74, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bosnakis Re/Max Vision

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Burncoat St Unit C, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      670 Burncoat St Unit C, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $403,886 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Myra Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Myra Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Foley ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $301,324 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Candlewood Place Unit 21, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21 Candlewood Place Unit 21, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zina Glikberg Conway - Swampscott

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Burncoat St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      670 Burncoat St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $537,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $586,829 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $659,236 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      604 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Nkansah TopHills Realty Partners, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-b E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      89-b E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /25

      Est $583,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Naumaan Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4 Naumaan Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelsey Wachusett Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $562,669 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Burncoat Heights, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pincomb Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $383,521 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Myra Ln Unit 5, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Myra Ln Unit 5, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Snowbell Ln Unit 6, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Snowbell Ln Unit 6, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Palumbo Palumbo Real Estate Consultants

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0010 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Lot 0010 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0016 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Lot 0016 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /13

      Est $463,564 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Apthorp St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Enaya Cir Unit 18, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18 Enaya Cir Unit 18, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fortier Laer Realty

    • /22

      Est $420,025 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Birchbrush Ln Unit 10, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Birchbrush Ln Unit 10, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lanting Huang-Truong StartPoint Realty

    • /42

      Est $556,187 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Prudential Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      87 Prudential Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /36

      Est $567,216 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Saint Marks Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7 Saint Marks Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $666,829 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Arbutus Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9 Arbutus Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Scaplen Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Apthorp St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      60 Apthorp St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Quansah StartPoint Realty

    • /41

      Est $493,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcilane Oliveira The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $609,526 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Creamer RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $471,847 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Evans Group RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $582,892 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      60 Santoro Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Quansah StartPoint Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home