946

Wormleysburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $242,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      666 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bahn Century 21 Realty Services

  • /117

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    908 W Walnut St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    Motivated Seller! Beautifully Home in a Peaceful, Desirable Neighborhood Welcome home to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence that has been completely renovated from top to bottom. Every major system has been updated, including new plumbing, electrical, roof, windows, heating and cooling, flooring, and driveway—giving you years of worry-free living. The spacious layout offers plenty of

    Michael Lapp Keller Williams Elite

    908 W Walnut St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /3

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    300 Stella St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $270,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 567 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,813

    Last Listing Agent John Marshall Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    300 Stella St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
    • /26

      Est $241,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jobe Chronister Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /41

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    8 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.2 baths condo offering beautiful views of the Harrisburg skyline and river with easy access to downtown Harrisburg and the West Shore. Completely remodeled in 2014, this move-in ready home combines modern updates with spacious living throughout. The large shaker-style kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a beautiful backsplash, elegant Corian countertops with bar

    Melissa Payne Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    8 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /31

    $225,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    513 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,147

    Last Listing Agent Mark Duffie Lawyers Realty, LLC

    513 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /33

      Est $238,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /46

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    1205 Mallard Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome to 1205 Mallard Road, offering beautiful curb appeal with its classic brick exterior and inviting presence from the moment you arrive. This well-maintained bi-level home features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living, with brand new carpet throughout the entire home. Step inside to find a functional layout, with additional living space on the

    David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    1205 Mallard Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1066 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,057

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1066 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /44

      Est $401,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      49 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hess Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /30

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    50 Old Orchard Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained brick ranch in desirable Camp Hill, located in the highly sought-after West Shore School District! This move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of classic charm and thoughtful updates. Step inside to find hardwood flooring throughout, and a bright, inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The updated kitchen, remodeled in 2022,

    Justin Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 Old Orchard Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    51 Burd Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,644

51 Burd Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /44

      Est $339,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arnold St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Arnold St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Souders Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /33

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    532 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,192

    Last Listing Agent Kara Weber Keller Williams of Central PA

    532 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
    • /26

      Est $411,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      433 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Coppola Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $126,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,723

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Ferris Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
    • /28

      Est $366,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 2nd St Unit 307, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • Studio
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      307 N 2nd St Unit 307, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Royal BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    610 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,262

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Woodward Coldwell Banker Realty

    610 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /18

      Est $218,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      346 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX

  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,081

    Last Listing Agent Amra Mesic Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011
    • /35

      Est $397,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      406 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JILL MUNRO RE/MAX

  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    345 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,465

    Last Listing Agent Jack Straub Straub & Associates Real Estate

    345 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
    • /33

      Est $221,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      405 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kieffer RE/MAX

  • /31

    $488,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    120 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 4,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barb Conklin Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
    • /32

      Est $200,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      412 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crabtree Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $690,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    59 S Terrace Rd, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,554

    Last Listing Agent April Paese Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    59 S Terrace Rd, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
    • /25

      Est $210,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      527 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WADSWORTH Full Circle Realty Co.

  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    207 Pine St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,863

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON KINCAID Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    207 Pine St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
    • /30

      Est $210,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      531 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Brennan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $231,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      622 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M FORTI Century 21 At The Helm

    • /22

      Est $370,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2370 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Doyle Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $216,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      504 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Mallios Alpha State Realty

    • /25

      Est $217,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Kevin Ct, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      502 Kevin Ct, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SPIKE HENSEL Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $215,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Thomas Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      514 Thomas Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID B SMOLIZER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $231,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Thomas Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      516 Thomas Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISHNA V. REPAKA Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $215,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1050 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hower Myrtle & Main Realty

    • /37

      Est $215,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1072 W Foxcroft Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN (DEDE) ROTHMAN RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /40

      Est $344,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Yverdon Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      817 Yverdon Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,150
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE FRY Turn Key Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $389,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      864 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lindemulder Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /4

      Est $357,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      833 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Smith Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home