946

Wormleysburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $392,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillside Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Hillside Cir, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,400
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $363,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      855 Hillside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /30

      Est $304,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Old Orchard Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      551 Old Orchard Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,400
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Koury RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /27

      Est $301,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Old Orchard Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      581 Old Orchard Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID B SMOLIZER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $429,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Burd Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Burd Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRACY WEIGEL RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $475,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Paddock Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Paddock Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIE BELLAMY NextHome Capital Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Shuler Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      910 Shuler Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Heaton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 W Glenwood Dr Unit A, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 W Glenwood Dr Unit A, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Ferrante Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $406,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      • Studio
      • 6,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 S Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patten Mills Rock Commercial Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $960,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 A Greenwood Cir, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 9,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 A Greenwood Cir, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Saft Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /39

      Est $372,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /30

      Est $328,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15 Woods Dr, Wormleysburg, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Raynor Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /50

      Est $391,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 N Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      628 N Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Koury RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $653,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      322 S Front St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Mallios Alpha State Realty

    • /36

      Est $284,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 N 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      • Studio
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      533 N 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /20

      Est $222,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poplar St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Poplar St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon L. Allen RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $199,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $209,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $204,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /26

      Est $201,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kuntz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Est $175,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 S 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schuetz RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $157,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Weigher Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $205,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SPEAKER Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $185,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $571,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Greenwood Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 Greenwood Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DORIS BOSSERT Century 21 Realty Services

    • /44

      Est $521,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Glen Rd, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      64 Glen Rd, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Loving Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $479,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lawn Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 W Lawn Cir, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Penny RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $888,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beach Farm Rd, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Beach Farm Rd, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sinisi Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /58

      Est $374,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      708 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $236,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DENISE AMIG RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /42

      Est $255,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Giovanniello For Sale By Owner Plus, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $244,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Payne Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $271,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Windsor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /48

      Est $399,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      512 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nagi Youssef Prime Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $334,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      506 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• /28

      Est $300,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      618 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $339,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      553 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boyer Century 21 Realty Services

    • /3

      Est $71,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • Built 1955
      204 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTA GREENE Lawyers Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $359,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      302 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $217,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      344 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Tichenor Turn Key Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home