946

Wormleysburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $363,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Campbell Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kosinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /56

      Est $588,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      400 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LEE ANN GRAJALES Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $323,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      621 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,075
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Lorence Knox Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /32

      Est $329,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      645 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christie Fugate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $308,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      626 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Rhoads Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /22

      Est $345,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      620 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

• /24

      Est $324,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      606 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $348,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      559 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DIANE COLLIER Century 21 Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $337,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      524 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gilbertson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $340,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      603 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Payne Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $341,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      463 Poplar Church Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TERRI TORQUATO Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /25

      Est $348,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      625 Grandview Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $297,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      201 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Furlong RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /27

      Est $202,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Furlong RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /52

      Est $380,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      316 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tess Bockes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $215,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      348 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,100
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /19

      Est $209,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      409 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zach Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $218,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • Studio
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      411 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Judson ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /9

      Est $208,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      415 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erika Rutt-Akens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $215,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      439 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /7

      Est $187,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      426 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Smith New Season Realty

    • /19

      Est $209,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      418 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /2

      Est $249,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      503 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $203,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      516 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Elite

    • /2

      Est $227,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      506 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burkhart The Harrisburg Group, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      508 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burkhart The Harrisburg Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $327,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      632 N Front St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TAMARA YEAGER Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $215,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      607 N 2nd St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /72

      Est $511,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2630 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Duffie - Flor Lawyers Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $384,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2360 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Costello RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $384,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2280 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rich Musselman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $363,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2260 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

• /52

      Est $489,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1520 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Costello RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $541,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1510 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Furlong RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $371,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1430 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bartone Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /47

      Est $378,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1330 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert Corporate

    • /41

      Est $361,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1320 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $377,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1230 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sealover Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /25

      Est $446,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1110 Waterford, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT SYKES RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $226,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      501 Porsha Terrace, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW CONNOR Century 21 Realty Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home