3,459

Homes in ZIP Code 17368

Section Image
  • /62

    $412,000

    $47K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    514 Locust St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Step into 514 Locust Street, a beautifully reimagined Victorian where timeless elegance meets modern sophistication. From the first glance, the intricate trim, restored façade, and welcoming front porch set the stage for the exquisite craftsmanship found throughout. Inside, soaring ceilings, original woodwork, and abundant natural light create an atmosphere of understated grandeur. Thoughtful

    Beau Mora LPT Realty, LLC

    514 Locust St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    602 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,159

    Last Listing Agent Siti Bahaman Keller Williams Elite

    602 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /30

      Est $208,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /24

    $349,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    17 Meisenhelder Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Bright, beautifully remodeled, and move-in ready; this home offers a fresh feel with thoughtful updates and flexible living space throughout. New luxury LTV flooring enhances the main living areas, complementing the clean finishes and modern updates. Recent improvements have transformed the layout into a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath design, including a newly added sitting area that works perfectly as a

    John LeCates Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    17 Meisenhelder Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    908 Sunrise Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,634

    Last Listing Agent Duane Frey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    908 Sunrise Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /25

      Est $208,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Card RE/MAX

  • /25

    $199,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    226 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Buyer's financing fell through so this home is back on the market with a new roof in the works. A grand old home with good bones and room to dream!If you’ve been looking for a spacious in-town home with timeless character and potential to make it your own, this one is for you.This semi-detached colonial offers the kind of square footage that’s hard to find at this price point. Step inside

    Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX Pinnacle

    226 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /67

    $296,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    228 Locust St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,859

    Last Listing Agent Lethea Myers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    228 Locust St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /4

      Est $212,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mackie Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $622,214

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    496 Winding Way, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    This custom Everson is a beautiful new home constructed home by Horst & Son Home Builders. This Everson model is affordably priced and thoughtfully designed. This model features 9 ft ceilings (8 ft on the 2nd floor), many large windows and an open floor plan on the main level with Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout. The Living room is spacious yet inviting and there is a first floor office.

    Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    496 Winding Way, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    917 Ruby Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,222

    Last Listing Agent Justina Ott Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    917 Ruby Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /16

      Est $215,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dick Page Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /42

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    30 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Welcome home to this charming and updated property in the heart of East Prospect! Blending classic character with modern updates, this home offers a warm and inviting feel from the moment you step inside. The main level features a convenient first-floor bedroom and full bathroom, perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or flexible everyday use such as an office or playroom. Bright and airy

    Elizabeth Bradshaw Life Changes Realty Group

    30 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /2

    $648,514

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    488 Winding Way, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,984

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    488 Winding Way, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /61

      Est $329,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      17 E Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

  • /24

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    207 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Welcome to 207 Forge Hill Rd in Wrightsville—a four-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home situated on a half-acre lot in Lower Windsor Township. Ideally located just minutes from Route 30, Columbia, and scenic walking trails and parks along the Susquehanna River, this home is perfect for those who enjoy the outdoors. As you enter this single-level home, you’re welcomed into a spacious living room

    Spencer Blake Renaissance Realty Sales, LLC

    207 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /11

    $149,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    548 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,700

    Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    548 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /20

      Est $263,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      49 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $131,148 per Acre

    6554 Schimmel Ln, Hellam Township, PA 17368

    Discover the perfect blend of country charm and convenience with this 0.61-acre residential lot located at 6554 Schimmel Ln in Hellam Township, Wrightsville. Nestled in a peaceful rural setting yet just minutes from Route 462, local attractions, shopping, and dining, this lot offers an ideal location for your custom-built home. Enjoy quick access to the Susquehanna River, making it perfect for

    Kate Storm Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    6554 Schimmel Ln, Hellam Township, PA 17368
  • /33

    $441,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    783 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,004

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sigel The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    783 Millers Spring Rd, York, PA 17406
    • /27

      Est $179,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 2nd St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      420 S 2nd St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Blessing Howard Hanna

  • /12

    $545,500

    New Construction Open Wed 4PM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    502 Winding Way Unit ASH MODEL, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Model Home is located at 501 Winding WayOPEN Saturdays 1-3pm and Wednesday 4-6pm. Can’t find the home of your dreams? Then why not choose a beautiful new home constructed home by Horst & Son Home Builders. This Ash model is affordably priced and thoughtfully designed. This model features 9 ft ceilings(8 ft on the 2nd floor), many large windows and an open floor plan on the main level with

    Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    502 Winding Way Unit ASH MODEL, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    45 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,754

    Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    45 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /21

      Est $267,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Orange St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Orange St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,400
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

  • /40

    $609,900

    New Construction Open Wed 4PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft

    502 Winding Way Unit WINDSOR MODEL, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Model Home is located at 501 Winding WayOPEN Saturdays 1-3pm and Wednesday 4-6pm. Can’t find the home of your dreams? Then why not choose a beautiful new home constructed home by Horst & Son Home Builders.. This Windsor model boasts 2,799 sq ft, features 9 ft ceilings (8 ft on the 2nd floor), many large windows and an open plan on the main with Luxury Vinyl Plan flooring throughout the first

    Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    502 Winding Way Unit WINDSOR MODEL, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    314 Walnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,790

    Last Listing Agent Bob Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    314 Walnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /26

      Est $208,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Chestnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      243 Chestnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Long Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $314,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    427 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Welcome to this beautifully restored Victorian-style single-family home in the charming borough of Wrightsville. Built in 1904, this residence blends historic character with thoughtful modern updates, making it truly move-in ready for its next owners. Inside, you’ll find four bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. The home features an updated

    Roseanne Madar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    427 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2944 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,640

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX Pinnacle

    2944 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /77

      Est $265,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      221 Hellam St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /25

    $155,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    322 S Front St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Motivated Seller!! If you are looking for an opportunity to build sweat equity, this AS-IS diamond in the rough is it! In the heart of Wrightsville with a front row seat to unobstructed views of the Susquehanna! With two bedrooms upstairs and a second family room with the potential to be a third bedroom on the first floor, there is more than enough room in this home to spread out. It's waiting

    Tamera Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    322 S Front St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /51

    $414,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    794 Grand Manor Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,842

    Last Listing Agent JEFF CHUBB Keller Williams of Central PA

    794 Grand Manor Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /33

      Est $311,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Chestnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Chestnut St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kushla II Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /89

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    154 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Welcome to 154 Calvary Church Road, where timeless craftsmanship meets curated living on 6.69 private acres. This truly exceptional estate is fully reimagined, blending timeless 1860s farmhouse charm with magazine-worthy modern upgrades—crafted not for resale, but for legacy living. Tucked away on nearly 7 private acres of land, with a bank barn, pond with fountain, multi-level veranda

    Lauren Gardner Keller Williams of Central PA

    154 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /63

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    318 N 4th St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,138

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Onasch Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    318 N 4th St, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /40

      Est $236,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Orange St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 Orange St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /26

    $324,995

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    824 Almoney Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 1 bath ranch in serene Wrightsville on 0.93-acre lot! Updated in 2024, this home features an open floor plan, upgraded countertops, and a spacious backyard. Three spacious bedrooms, full bath, vinyl plank flooring, and plush carpeted bedrooms offer comfort and style. Unfinished daylight basement provides endless possibilities. Enjoy the large back deck overlooking

    Madi Shellenberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    824 Almoney Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368
  • /41

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Vickilee Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,506

    Last Listing Agent Ed Lyons Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    2 Vickilee Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368
    • /19

      Est $252,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kautz Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /41

    $239,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    140 Murphy's Hollow Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

    NEW PRICE on your opportunity to live in Murphys Hollow is here today! Built in 1940, this charming 4 bedroom Cape Cod-style home has been updated to offer amenities you will appreciate. The open layout in the kitchen/family room can be utilized in ways limited only by your imagination. The kitchen has been recently updated with wood cabinets including soft-close doors, granite countertops all

    Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

    140 Murphy's Hollow Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home