3,245

Wrightsville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $397,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Klines Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1160 Klines Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Nelson Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /44

      Est $247,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      157 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Peters Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /52

      Est $430,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      112 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /60

      Est $546,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1860 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /87

      Est $1,030,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1829 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Est $414,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      505 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Aspito Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /34

      Est $358,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Walnut Valley Ct, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 Walnut Valley Ct, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kurnik The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /20

      Est $291,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      317 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /46

      Est $237,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      550 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $152,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      573 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,350
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /58

      Est $272,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      595 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Burrill EXIT Elevate Realty

    • /19

      Est $182,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      689 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Weber Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /20

      Est $223,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      466 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schylar Bethea Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /22

      Est $194,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 New Bridgeville Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      322 New Bridgeville Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hyson Howard Hanna

    • /60

      Est $704,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /121

      Est $826,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Camelot Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Camelot Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,150,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Trinity Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1255 Trinity Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Est $366,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Almoney Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      756 Almoney Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wolgemuth Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /59

      Est $373,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Surrey Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 Surrey Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMMY DAWSON Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $324,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meisenhelder Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Meisenhelder Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Keasey Howard Hanna

    • /51

      Est $244,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2872 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Althouse Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $240,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 New Bridgeville Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 New Bridgeville Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morehouse RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $251,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2620 Craley Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /27

      Est $266,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      418 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $228,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      434 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Daviau Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /22

      Est $183,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Reisinger Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      671 Reisinger Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ullmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /150

      Est $2,477,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Roundtop Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6995 Roundtop Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,190,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /56

      Est $820,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      7178 Roundtop Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7178 Roundtop Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /28

      Est $251,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Schimmel Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6591 Schimmel Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Peroni Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $129,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Lincoln Hwy, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6123 Lincoln Hwy, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vic & April Jarunas Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /18

      Est $209,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Eagle Ln Unit 972, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      972 Eagle Ln Unit 972, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Eric Ijff Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $185,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Eagle Ln Unit 932, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      932 Eagle Ln Unit 932, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $247,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Eagle Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      902 Eagle Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Englert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /74

      Est $806,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Strickler School Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      505 Strickler School Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $348,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Laurel Hill Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      672 Laurel Hill Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hendrickson Howard Hanna

    • /54

      Est $630,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 E River Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1374 E River Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Fisher Hostetter Realty

    • /33

      Est $242,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E River Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1001 E River Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McCreesh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $383,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Apache Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      867 Apache Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Lyons Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /48

      Est $608,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6558 Ridge Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6558 Ridge Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $417,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      6497 Dark Hollow Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6497 Dark Hollow Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home