3,245

Wrightsville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $421,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Stone Heath Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      430 Stone Heath Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Viera Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /31

      Est $336,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Stone Heath Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      410 Stone Heath Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,257
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kibler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /57

      Est $682,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vickilee Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Vickilee Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /26

      Est $219,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      35 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $220,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 E Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      29 E Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /27

      Est $266,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lemon Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Lemon Ave, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Russell LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $326,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      44 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,247
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $258,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 W Maple St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Wachter Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $266,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 N Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 N Main St, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Clayton Realty One Group Generations

    • /35

      Est $233,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Clearview Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Clearview Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $130,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pelican Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Pelican Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Est $726,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      518 Boathouse Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /35

      Est $424,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Adams Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1137 Adams Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Solomon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /63

      Est $586,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Knights View Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1180 Knights View Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $390,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Knights View Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1152 Knights View Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /34

      Est $250,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Bank Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      438 Bank Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $279,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Bank Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      425 Bank Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /48

      Est $207,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1798 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /52

      Est $630,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Livia Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      113 Livia Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vic & April Jarunas Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /106

      Est $778,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Livia Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Livia Ln, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kahlbaugh RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $351,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stonewyck Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Stonewyck Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bender Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $433,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stonewyck Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Stonewyck Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /30

      Est $342,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Landis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $393,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      119 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Storm Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /42

      Est $266,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Circle Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Circle Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sicher RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $262,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Circle Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Circle Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Page Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /66

      Est $663,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      147 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /82

      Est $888,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1846 Long Level Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /36

      Est $281,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      216 Calvary Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $559,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Country Walk Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Country Walk Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /23

      Est $210,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Fishing Creek Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2112 Fishing Creek Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /30

      Est $221,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      449 Riverview Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spahr Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $496,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Walnut Valley Ct, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      128 Walnut Valley Ct, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /27

      Est $321,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      374 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beam Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /49

      Est $382,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      380 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hineline Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $283,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      314 Forge Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,100
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $317,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      540 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mountain Mountain Realty ERA Powered

    • /31

      Est $242,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      555 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /21

      Est $213,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      572 Bull Run Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Good Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /39

      Est $245,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      399 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA 17368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Shultz Iron Valley Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home