3,741

Wrightwood, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 5569 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $408,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5569 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5569 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Callahan Option West Realty

    • 1518 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $359,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1518 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Escalera HOMESMART KEY REALTY

    • 1747 Ash Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $570,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Ash Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1747 Ash Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GERRY RAMOS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 838 Mountain View Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $116,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Mountain View Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      838 Mountain View Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    • 1750 Virginia St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      Est $485,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Virginia St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1750 Virginia St, San Bernardino, CA 92411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hoffman Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 0 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      0 Juniper Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Colombo Joel Colombo, Broker

    • 5816 Victorville St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $234,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Victorville St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5816 Victorville St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sanchez MGR Real Estate, Inc

    • 5212 Desert View Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $535,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Desert View Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5212 Desert View Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denice Nelson Country Life Realty

    • 2061 California 2, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $460,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 California 2, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2061 California 2, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fisher Park Place Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $552,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delene Rodenborn Wrightwood Mountain Realty

    • 5726 Lodgepole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $466,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 Lodgepole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5726 Lodgepole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Pacheco Pellego, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $510,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britton Nealeigh ICON Real Estate Solutions

    • 2377 Oak Springs Valley Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $667,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Oak Springs Valley Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2377 Oak Springs Valley Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Perna PK Real Estate & Investments

    • 1651 Sparrow Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $459,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Sparrow Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1651 Sparrow Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,250
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DOTTIE JANSMA-WILLIAMS EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 1177 Apple Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $404,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Apple Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1177 Apple Ave, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    • 755 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $620,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      755 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux- Barretto Coldwell Banker Hartwig Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $512,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Randolph Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $481,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Deacy Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 5745 Maple St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $521,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Maple St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5745 Maple St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    • /34

      Est $604,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      776 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jacobi South State Real Estate Managment, Inc.

    • 1609 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $388,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1609 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Whitehorn Jarrod Whitehorn, Broker

    • 5568 Lodgepole Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $510,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      5568 Lodgepole Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5568 Lodgepole Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    • 6110 Cardinal Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Cardinal Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6110 Cardinal Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wylie Wylie & Co.

    • 2038 Slippery Elm Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $553,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Slippery Elm Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2038 Slippery Elm Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    • 5430 Basel Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $570,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Basel Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5430 Basel Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Colombo Joel Colombo, Broker

    • 1588 Laura St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $522,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Laura St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1588 Laura St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Perkins HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    • 5515 Dogwood Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $403,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Dogwood Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1971
      5515 Dogwood Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Barron BARRON REAL ESTATE

    • 751 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $616,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      751 Oriole Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANK PEREIDA FRANK PEREIDA BROKER

    • 5562 Oak St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $514,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      5562 Oak St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5562 Oak St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fisher Park Place Realty

    • /2

      Est $674,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Irene St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1279 Irene St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Frances Chevalier Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 1638 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $665,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1638 Betty St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA NELSON Country Life Realty

    • 1319 Irene St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $377,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Irene St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1319 Irene St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • 6273 Shamrock Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $406,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6273 Shamrock Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6273 Shamrock Dr, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERICA NICOLAI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 1537 Ross St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $283,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Ross St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1537 Ross St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

• 969 Evergreen Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $367,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Evergreen Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      969 Evergreen Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY BENGE Country Life Realty

    • 1914 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $328,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1914 Virginia St, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Jones Dylan Jones, Broker

    • 1157 Robin Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Est $489,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Robin Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1157 Robin Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fisher Park Place Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home