3,554

Wyandanch, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 141 Davidson St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $480,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    141 Davidson St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,781

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    141 Davidson St, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 62 S 21st St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    62 S 21st St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,889

    Last Listing Agent Aideen Duignan Coldwell Banker American Homes

    62 S 21st St, Wyandanch, NY 11798
    • 10 Lake Dr, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Est $445,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lake Dr, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      10 Lake Dr, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • 121 S 30th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    121 S 30th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,040

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reid Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    121 S 30th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 9 Henry St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9 Henry St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,148

    Last Listing Agent Abner Mata Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    9 Henry St, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 81 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    81 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,482

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Navarro Empire Home Realty of L I Inc

    81 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 24 S 19th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    24 S 19th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,338

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Camacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 S 19th St, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 1 Buchanan Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1 Buchanan Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,851

    Last Listing Agent Reba MacDonald Signature Premier Properties

    1 Buchanan Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798
  • 235 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    235 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,568

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pettinato Robert Charles Realty & Co

    235 New Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798
    • 38 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Est $560,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • 193 Parkway Blvd, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    193 Parkway Blvd, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,638

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Borga RE/MAX City Square

    193 Parkway Blvd, Wyandanch, NY 11798
    • 48 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Est $567,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Deer St, Wyandanch, NY 11798

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • 30 Winter Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    30 Winter Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,602

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jansson Realty Maintained LLC

    30 Winter Ave, Wyandanch, NY 11798
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $552,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home