447

Recently Sold Wyarno, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    865 W Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,106

    Last Listing Agent Amity Almond 307 Real Estate

    865 W Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /7

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    833 Sumner St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $173,215

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Young Concept Z Home & Property

    833 Sumner St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /34

    $837,986

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1138 Cross Creek Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,986

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pollat Impact Properties, LLC

    1138 Cross Creek Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /32

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    911 Pinyon Place, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,575

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Hernandez Summit Realty Group Inc.

    911 Pinyon Place, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /28

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    376 W Heald St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF

    Current Estimated Value $695,249

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Von Krosigk Impact Properties, LLC

    376 W Heald St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /7

    $379,750 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1104 Covey Run Rd Unit (M-19), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    1104 Covey Run Rd Unit (M-19), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /41

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    395 Adkins Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,421

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Morrison eXp Realty, LLC

    395 Adkins Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    446 2nd Pkwy W, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Westkott Concept Z Home & Property

    446 2nd Pkwy W, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1446 Birch St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,029

    Last Listing Agent Pinnacle Home and Land Group ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    1446 Birch St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1851 Birch Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,634

    Last Listing Agent Julie Huebner ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    1851 Birch Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /9

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1363 Martin Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,505

    Last Listing Agent Daniel (Dan) Burkhart ABC Realty Company

    1363 Martin Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /22

    $39,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    808 Avoca Ave Unit 12, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kessner, Rader and Hattervig Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker - The Legacy Group - Branch 2

    808 Avoca Ave Unit 12, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /20

    $499,750 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2247 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-12), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 644 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,700

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    2247 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-12), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1410 Omarr Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,658

    Last Listing Agent Amity Almond 307 Real Estate

    1410 Omarr Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    955 Lewis St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,696

    Last Listing Agent swy.rets.5026 swy.rets.RETS_OFFICE

    955 Lewis St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /51

    $674,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    105 Paradise Park Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,023

105 Paradise Park Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /10

    $792,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17 Freedom Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,000

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bates BEST Real Estate WY, LLC

    17 Freedom Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /15

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2172 Skyview West Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,446

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wood 307 Real Estate

    2172 Skyview West Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /6

    $408,450 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2220 Pheasant Tail Cir Unit (M-45), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    2220 Pheasant Tail Cir Unit (M-45), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /6

    $524,450 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2341 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-73), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    2341 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-73), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /32

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    755 E 6th St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,713

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Koltiska CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    755 E 6th St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /18

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1773 Meadowlark Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,536

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Staben MC2 Land Company

    1773 Meadowlark Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /6

    $481,195 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2275 Pheasant Tail Cir Unit (M-24), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    2275 Pheasant Tail Cir Unit (M-24), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /26

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD Yellowtail Unit R2, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Weissman Anderson J Ventures Realty, LLC

    TBD Yellowtail Unit R2, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /34

    $799,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2304 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-26), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 666 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,690

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    2304 Excalibur Way Unit (HB-26), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2115 Bruce Mountain Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,091

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powers CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    2115 Bruce Mountain Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /47

    $610,924 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1355 Oxbow Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,301

    Last Listing Agent Matt Westkott Concept Z Home & Property

    1355 Oxbow Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /33

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 14, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 525 Days On Market

TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 14, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    822 Emerson St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,610

    Last Listing Agent Amity Almond 307 Real Estate

    822 Emerson St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /20

    $579,350 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    742 Lancelot St Unit (HB-53), Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,029

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC

    742 Lancelot St Unit (HB-53), Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /10

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    945 Bellevue Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,729

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hansen ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    945 Bellevue Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /6

    $575,886

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31 East Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $575,886

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bates BEST Real Estate WY, LLC

    31 East Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /38

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    61 Scott Cir, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,214

    Last Listing Agent Doris Moeller ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    61 Scott Cir, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1134 W 15th St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,667

    Last Listing Agent The Wills Team Concept Z Home & Property

    1134 W 15th St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /17

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    626 Sumner St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,898

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Allen MC2 Land Company

    626 Sumner St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /50

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1902 Stadium Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,748

    Last Listing Agent Jake Quinn Concept Z Home & Property

    1902 Stadium Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /25

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5901 Coffeen Ave Unit 55, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

5901 Coffeen Ave Unit 55, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /42

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1970 Maple Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bates BEST Real Estate WY, LLC

    1970 Maple Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1636 N North Heights Way, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,253

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Whitson Sagebrush Realty Company, LLC

    1636 N North Heights Way, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /21

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1556 Parker Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,939

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Redinger eXp Realty, LLC

    1556 Parker Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home