447

Recently Sold Wyarno, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    748 W Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,590

    Last Listing Agent Chad Conley eXp Realty, LLC

    748 W Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /19

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    851 Burton St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,581

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powers CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    851 Burton St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /18

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    808 Avoca Ave Unit 15, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Koltiska CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    808 Avoca Ave Unit 15, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1701 Sagebrush Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,015

    Last Listing Agent Pinnacle Home and Land Group ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    1701 Sagebrush Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /58

    $839,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2227 E Brundage Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,376

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Franklin Coldwell Banker - The Legacy Group - Branch 2

    2227 E Brundage Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /26

    $427,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1696 Colony Park Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,925

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn (Tracy) Hamil CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    1696 Colony Park Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /42

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20 S Tschirgi St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,776

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chase Powder Horn Realty, Inc.

    20 S Tschirgi St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /26

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1368 Highland Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,527

    Last Listing Agent Matt Westkott Concept Z Home & Property

    1368 Highland Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /43

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    825 W Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,673

    Last Listing Agent Matt Westkott Concept Z Home & Property

    825 W Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /23

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1713 Sagebrush Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,498

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Martineau ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.

    1713 Sagebrush Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1640 Pond View Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,115

1640 Pond View Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /11

    $348,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    29 Saddlecrest Dr Unit Lot 3, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Sanders MC2 Land Company

    29 Saddlecrest Dr Unit Lot 3, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /19

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    369 E Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Mayfield Concept Z Home & Property

    369 E Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1421 Ridgeway Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,733

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gates CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    1421 Ridgeway Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /61

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 11, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 315 Days On Market

TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 11, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /21

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    546 Minnow Path, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,755

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Hernandez Summit Realty Group Inc.

    546 Minnow Path, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /57

    $568,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    896 W Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,432

896 W Works St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /23

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1633 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,893

1633 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /9

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2332 Pheasant Draw Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,667

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Allen MC2 Land Company

    2332 Pheasant Draw Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1990 Ash Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,033

    Last Listing Agent Kessner, Rader and Hattervig Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker - The Legacy Group - Branch 2

    1990 Ash Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /46

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    526 Trout Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,893

526 Trout Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1047 N Main St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,883

1047 N Main St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1152 3rd Ave E, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,708

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hendrickson Concept Z Home & Property

    1152 3rd Ave E, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    803 W 5th St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,375

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Cattaneo CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    803 W 5th St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /38

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2035 W 17th St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,227

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Redinger eXp Realty, LLC

    2035 W 17th St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /34

    $478,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2164 Pima Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,698

2164 Pima Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /13

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1198 Illinois St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,529

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Staben MC2 Land Company

    1198 Illinois St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /31

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1658 S Mountain View Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,683

    Last Listing Agent Becky Sanders MC2 Land Company

    1658 S Mountain View Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1436 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,285

    Last Listing Agent Kendel Moore 307 Real Estate

    1436 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    379 W Brundage St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,013

    Last Listing Agent Team Mayfield Concept Z Home & Property

    379 W Brundage St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1915 Frackleton St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,094

    Last Listing Agent Robert Baumgartner CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    1915 Frackleton St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1437 Laclede St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,909

    Last Listing Agent The Wills Team Concept Z Home & Property

    1437 Laclede St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /31

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    520 Airport Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,068

520 Airport Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    738 S Thurmond St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,111

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Gray CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    738 S Thurmond St, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /34

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2008 Pima Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,365

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powers CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    2008 Pima Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /25

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1615 Holmes Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,108

    Last Listing Agent Blake Mortensen CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    1615 Holmes Ave, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /58

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1798 Meadowlark Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,044

1798 Meadowlark Ln, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /61

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 3, Sheridan, WY 82801

    Last Sold Summary

    • 338 Days On Market

TBD Lane Unit Block 4 Lot 3, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /35

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1549 Holly Ponds Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,205

    Last Listing Agent Holly Townsend CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.

    1549 Holly Ponds Dr, Sheridan, WY 82801
  • /37

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    676 Huntington St, Sheridan, WY 82801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,744

    Last Listing Agent Matt Westkott Concept Z Home & Property

    676 Huntington St, Sheridan, WY 82801

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home