22,891

Wylie, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $339,995 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    614 Burchshire Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to this charming single-family home in the heart of Wylie! Ideal for comfortable everyday living. Built in 1997, the home offers an inviting open floor plan that flows from the living area into the kitchen, creating a great space for both daily living and entertaining. The spacious living room boasts a cozy fireplace perfect for cool evenings, while the kitchen overlooks the main living

    Bernard Bell Mark Spain Real Estate

    614 Burchshire Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /22

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    300 Lake Wichita Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,591

    Last Listing Agent Margie Zwart Redfin Corporation

    300 Lake Wichita Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /35

      Est $703,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Essie Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1100 Essie Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mica Ramey DHS Realty

  • /5

    $1,660,115

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $1,001,880 per Acre

    2801-3 N State Highway 78, Wylie, TX 75098

    Improved Pad Site! 1.65 acre hard corner lot (Lot 3, located at the corner of 78 and Wylie East Drive) for sale on busy Hwy 78 in rapidly growing Wylie, TX. Zoned Corridor Commercial, which allows for Retail, Personal Service, Office, and Light Commercial. Per Seller, Utilities and a Detention pond are already on site.Located across from the Wylie Automotive Facility and next to the Wylie

    Parker Benda Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2801-3 N State Highway 78, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1710 Lincoln Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,231

    Last Listing Agent Mordecai Bediako Mark Spain Real Estate

    1710 Lincoln Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /31

      Est $568,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Elkmont Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1408 Elkmont Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debi Leavitt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /16

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    220 Lake Texoma Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Huge corner lot with enormous back yard. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Wylie puts you minutes from major shopping and highways while offering peaceful suburban living. The 1,261 square feet flows beautifully for both daily routines and entertaining. Picture weekend mornings in your 2-car garage workshop, then grilling on the back patio. Built in 2000, this home combines modern convenience with

    Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

    220 Lake Texoma Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $217,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    335 S 1st St, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,262

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    335 S 1st St, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $920,135 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Avenida, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Avenida, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Franquiz Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    206 Piccadilly Cir, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, low maintenance and move-in ready home. The open floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. From the moment you arrive, you will notice the inviting curb appeal, well maintained landscaping, and a new board on board privacy fence. Once inside you will find a light filled interior with no carpet and the wood and tile flooring throughout create a

    Marleine Vasile Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    206 Piccadilly Cir, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1500 Leeward Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,951

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Ohiri Mark Spain Real Estate

    1500 Leeward Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $528,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Brundidge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1319 Brundidge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Morsinkhoff Regal, REALTORS

  • /70

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    2601 Waverly Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Home office off foyer for focused work or creative use. Kitchen with Statuary Classique quartz waterfall island. Dining area opens to covered patio for outdoor living. Great room with sleek fireplace and open flow. Coffered ceiling elevates the primary suite. Spa-like bath with freestanding soaking tub. Spacious 3-car garage for storage.

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    2601 Waverly Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /27

    $431,539 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    648 Oakridge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,941

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    648 Oakridge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /24

      Est $326,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Sheridan Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2914 Sheridan Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pierce EXP REALTY

  • /27

    $392,500 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    437 Da Vinci Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    Charming single-story home with a layout that just works! This 3-bed, 2-bath home offers an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area, plus a privately situated primary suite away from the other bedrooms. Tucked at the end of the street on a private lot, you'll enjoy added privacy and a peaceful setting- along with a spacious backyard ready for relaxing or entertaining.

    Tram Ngo EXP REALTY

    437 Da Vinci Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /31

    $649,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1510 Valor Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,728

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1510 Valor Way, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /17

      Est $367,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Anchor Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1311 Anchor Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bulba Metropolitan REALTORS

  • /40

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    102 Camino Real W, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the coveted, guarded neighborhood of Seis Lagos in Wylie, TX. The sprawling lot measuring just under an acre, this property offers a community-oriented environment complete with numerous amenities in close proximity, including community pools, tennis courts, pickleball courts, basketball courts, a sand volleyball court and a clubhouse

    Brandee Wilkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    102 Camino Real W, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    205 S Cottonbelt Ave, Wylie, TX 75098

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,022

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Byers Fathom Realty LLC

    205 S Cottonbelt Ave, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /30

      Est $345,290 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Winding Oaks Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 S Winding Oaks Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hudler Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    110 Harvest Bend Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    This exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence in the heart of Wylie, Texas has been recently renovated and it boasts generous living spaces flooded with natural light, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The property includes a 2-car garage and is strategically nestled against a serene greenbelt, enhancing privacy and tranquility. Step inside to discover the expansive living area

    Kristin Palacios Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    110 Harvest Bend Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • 3102 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3102 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,385

    Davidson Homes Lake Park Villas

    3102 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /30

      Est $605,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Abelia Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3600 Abelia Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

  • /22

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    2213 Ryder Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

    Step into this beautifully designed 3 bed 2 bath home where comfort, style, and functionality come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by an open-concept layout filled with natural light, and thoughtfully curated finishes that create a warm yet modern feel. The spacious living area flows effortlessly into an inspiring kitchen featuring sleek countertops, ample

    Chris Inman Fathom Realty LLC

    2213 Ryder Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    207 Creekview Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,824

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Claiborne Ready Real Estate LLC

    207 Creekview Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /10

      Est $393,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Kernville Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2806 Kernville Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aroma Zidan JPAR - Plano

  • /31

    $700,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft

    1212 Braddock Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome home to this exceptional 5 bedroom 3.5 bath home- situated on a premium corner lot spanning over half an acre- one of largest in the Braddock Place neighborhood. With an expansive layout and thoughtfully designed spaces, every room in this home offers a sense of openness and comfort.At the heart of the home, the inviting kitchen is perfectly designed for gathering and hosting holidays

    Jennifer Hansen Real Broker, LLC

    1212 Braddock Way, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /28

    $328,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1407 Anchor Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,165

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Soto Elite4Realty, LLC

    1407 Anchor Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $617,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Thornberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1703 Thornberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Marshall

  • /20

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $905,797 per Acre

    1317 Meziere Sky Dr, St. Paul, TX 75098

    Bring your own builder and the home design of your dreams to Wylie, Texas! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to build a truly custom home in a gated, luxury enclave in the acclaimed community of Inspiration. Oversized lots are surrounded by high-end custom residences and bordered by expansive greenbelts overlooking the scenic shores of Lavon Lake. These homesites offer a rare combination of

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1317 Meziere Sky Dr, St. Paul, TX 75098
  • /30

    $334,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    714 Kinston Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,939

    Last Listing Agent Akbar Karimi Metro Realty Group LLC

    714 Kinston Ct, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $559,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Reagenea Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3012 Reagenea Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Do USA, REALTORS

  • /34

    $381,110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    1110 Hall Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Spacious design and 2,969 square feet of living space come together to create a home that’s built for both comfort and entertaining with this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Wylie. Step into a welcoming living room filled with natural light anchored by a fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinets and counter

    William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    1110 Hall Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /34

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    729 Tower Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,794

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    729 Tower Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /27

      Est $336,859 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Lake Wichita Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      328 Lake Wichita Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Dorsey EXP REALTY

  • /35

    $700,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    1008 Huffines Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098

    This is where luxury meets smart buying. Positioned as one of the best values in the master planned community of Inspiration, served by top-rated Wylie ISD and within walking distance to the scenic nature trails around Lake Lavon, this home welcomes you into a space where every detail has been thoughtfully elevated. This one-story Shaddock home features over $130K in post-construction,

    Cynthia Hart Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    1008 Huffines Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    713 Alabaster Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,783

    Last Listing Agent Cody Denson Gingrich Group, LLC

    713 Alabaster Way, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $657,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Barberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3603 Barberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viren Shah VP Realty Services

  • /22

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    3010 Elderberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Nestled in a well-maintained and inviting neighborhood, this thoughtfully cared-for home offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and functionality. The interior features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, providing a sleek and low-maintenance surface that complements every room. The family room, centered around a cozy fireplace, creates a welcoming space for relaxation or entertaining. The

    Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3010 Elderberry Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home