22,891

Wylie, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $405,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Country Walk Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1801 Country Walk Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Varghese Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    2121 Highland Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED THIS SUNDAY! Sub $400k in this subdivision is unheard of. BRAND NEW EVERYTHING, including a NEW ROOF! Welcome to this gorgeous, one owner home, custom built and designed by the award winning David Weekly Homes! Brand new LVP flooring throughout, new paint, new countertops, a large kitchen island, new backsplash, new fixtures, and stainless steel appliances to match. This home

    Preston Carter

    2121 Highland Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /32

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2912 Katie Cir, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,918

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Keyes Redfin Corporation

    2912 Katie Cir, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /24

      Est $317,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Sutters Mill Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2715 Sutters Mill Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mezo Novus Real Estate

  • /26

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    609 W Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098

    This updated, north-facing home features a open living area and includes two dining areas, a gas brick fireplace, a landscaped backyard, a gas stovetop, and laminate flooring in the open living space and all three bedrooms. Lots of possibilities! The front area of the large open living space could be walled off for an extra home office or small bedroom. Updates include a 2025 ROOF, 2025 WATER

    Kristi Hinshaw Kristi Hinshaw

    609 W Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /31

    $340,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3122 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,721

    Davidson Homes Lake Park Villas

    3122 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $448,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Brenden Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3504 Brenden Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Chavez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /36

    $660,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft

    405 Rock Rose Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to one of Wylie’s most sought-after neighborhoods! This modern residence offers an open-concept design with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfectly tailored to meet every lifestyle need. The soaring double-height living room floods with natural light and seamlessly connects to a bright white kitchen framed by expansive windows, an inviting space to start your mornings. The primary suite,

    Tran Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    405 Rock Rose Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    410 W Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,345

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Powell Keller Williams Realty DPR

    410 W Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $592,196 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Seis Lagos Trail, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 Seis Lagos Trail, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lloyd Fathom Realty

  • /20

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 16,814 Sq Ft
    • $686,528 per Acre

    2015 April Dew Way, St. Paul, TX 75098

    Bring your own builder and the home design of your dreams to Wylie, Texas! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to build a truly custom home in a gated, luxury enclave in the acclaimed community of Inspiration. Oversized lots are surrounded by high-end custom residences and bordered by expansive greenbelts overlooking the scenic shores of Lavon Lake. These homesites offer a rare combination of

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2015 April Dew Way, St. Paul, TX 75098
  • /34

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1615 Timber Brook Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,216

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    1615 Timber Brook Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /26

      Est $418,456 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Fleming St, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 Fleming St, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Frost Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

  • /18

    $647,586 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    909 Goldenwave Trail, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to your dream home. You will fall in love as you drive up to this home. Walk inside and discover all of the luxuries you have been dreaming about. Open rails at the stairs, wood floors, and dramatic high ceilings in the huge open foyer greet you upon entering. The family chef will adore the gourmet kitchen with designer cabinets, sleek quartz countertops, and an expansive island

    Coventry Homes Builder
    909 Goldenwave Trail, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    112 Fairmount Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,153

    Last Listing Agent Blake Scroggins Trophy Homes Realty

    112 Fairmount Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /32

      Est $269,831 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Carlton Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      816 Carlton Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bloskas

  • /27

    $661,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft

    Briar - SH 4454 Plan at Grace Village, Wylie, TX 75098

    Covered EntryTwo Story FoyerCasual DiningWalk-In PantryGame RoomOptional:Outdoor LivingExtended Outdoor Living4th Bedroom & Bath 3 ILO Dining/Powder3 Car GarageMedia Room5th Bedroom

    Shaddock Homes Builder
    1514 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36483745, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /27

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 06, 2025

    730 Tower Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,346

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    730 Tower Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $311,873 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Duncan Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      207 Duncan Way, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dickens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /41

    $695,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    202 Phyllis Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Home office with sliding barn doors adds character. Great room with vaulted ceiling, shiplap & stained beams. Kitchen with quartz central island for prep & gathering. Window-lined dining area opens to the covered patio with gas. Primary suite with coffered ceiling & decorative feature wall. Private primary bath with dual freestanding vanities & soaking tub. Second-floor loft offers flexible extra

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    202 Phyllis Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    614 Tall Grass Trail, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,696

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    614 Tall Grass Trail, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /33

      Est $397,261 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Riverhead Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      816 Riverhead Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Clark One Source Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $458,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    1430 Mars Lander Ln, McKinney, TX 75098

    Netze Homes Builder
    1430 Mars Lander Ln, McKinney, TX 75098
  • /40

    $699,995 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1812 Berkley Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,802

    Last Listing Agent Frank Loza Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1812 Berkley Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /28

      Est $359,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Eagle Lake Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1108 Eagle Lake Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Anderson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /16

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    2606 Parkbridge Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

    This gorgeous one-story home located in the Parkside neighborhood of Wylie is now available! Welcome to a remarkable residence with 3-bedrooms, office and 2-bathrooms featuring a great floorplan with new roof, luxury vinyl plank floors, interior paint and fence staining all done in 2025. Natural light enters through multiple windows, brightening the spacious living area, with a cozy gas fireplace

    Marissa Bishop Bishop Country Realty

    2606 Parkbridge Ct, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /35

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1209 Braddock Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,806

    Last Listing Agent Ian Berger Park Avenue Capital Realty

    1209 Braddock Way, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /21

      Est $467,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Greensboro Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1310 Greensboro Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Reyes DHS Realty

  • /15

    $292,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    211 Piccadilly Cir, Wylie, TX 75098

    Just in time for summer! Sellers offering $2000 concessions and lower price. Come home to 211 Piccadilly! Perfectly positioned within walking distance of Kramer Elementary School, this home is set to be the ideal place for individuals and families! Fresh paint throughout the interior gives the home natural brightness. The fireplace is rare and beautiful, definitely a must see. Freshly stained

    Ebony Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    211 Piccadilly Cir, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2712 Lakefield Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,149

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ton TNG Realty

    2712 Lakefield Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $441,241 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Silver Sage Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      912 Silver Sage Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vidita Patel Apatel Realty , LLC

  • /33

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    505 Valentine Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    Beautiful, move-in ready home in an established Wylie neighborhood backing directly to Valentine Park, offering immediate access to walking trails, green space, and outdoor recreation right outside your door. Inside, you’ll find a flexible floor plan with multiple living areas, ideal for a home office, media space, or additional bedroom option making this appealing to both homeowners and

    Kristen Mackey Better Homes and Gardens Real

    505 Valentine Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2911 Reata Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,134

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ravetta Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2911 Reata Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $367,171 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cloudcroft Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Cloudcroft Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimloan Tran Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    2818 Applewood Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    Better living starts now — take advantage of Improved Pricing plus Additional Incentives on all Move-In Ready Homes. Up to $15k incentive that can be used towards: Rate Buydown, paid HOA dues, Closing Costs, or Upgrades.2818 Applewood in the Woodbridge community of Wylie, Texas offers a thoughtfully designed single-family layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms across 1,356 square feet of

    Grenadier Homes Builder
    2818 Applewood Way, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1714 Legendary Reef Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,316

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pearson Monument Realty

    1714 Legendary Reef Way, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $396,475 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Quail Creek Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      507 Quail Creek Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /24

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    2606 Ash Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Nestled on just over an acre in the quiet Vista Oaks community, this beautifully maintained single-story home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, and convenience. Located in the highly sought-after Wylie ISD and just minutes from Lake Lavon, this property delivers peaceful country-style living while still being close to shopping, dining, and major commuting routes. Step inside to

    Johanna Trevino Fathom Realty

    2606 Ash Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • 3104 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3104 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,427

    Davidson Homes Lake Park Villas

    3104 Patrick St, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /28

      Est $303,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Sheppard Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1208 Sheppard Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josefina Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty DPR

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home