2,160

Wyndmoor, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,334,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7807 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Whetzel Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $863,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7902 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lei Barry Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $914,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7812 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joy Zwicker Del Val Realty & Property Management

    • /19

      Est $821,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7808 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent G Smith BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,431,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7704 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,500
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent G Smith BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $1,288,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1880
      7602 Pine Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Crane Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /25

      Est $651,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8825 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8825 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,800
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Grubb BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $656,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      8823 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8823 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Iris Segel Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $630,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      8821 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8821 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Reusch Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $545,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8803 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,700
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seal Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $602,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      8719 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8719 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $502,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      8715 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8715 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,600
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $516,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8629 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /31

      Est $504,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      8627 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8627 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barb Camusi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /6

      Est $541,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8615 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KEN GEHRIS USRealty.com LLP

    • /25

      Est $538,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8611 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Zach Oriel KW Empower

    • /30

      Est $539,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      8607 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8607 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Joos Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /39

      Est $560,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8601 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /25

      Est $625,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8812 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rubin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

    • /25

      Est $737,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8806 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $501,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8800 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,100
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $535,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8706 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Noele Stinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $481,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      8618 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8618 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Lublin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    • /25

      Est $518,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8522 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa avivi Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $550,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8502 Patton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /57

      Est $711,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1106 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua McKnight Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /14

      Est $482,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /25

      Est $503,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1202 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terry Jarousse Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $442,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1302 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,250
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Galster PA REO Inc

    • /25

      Est $487,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1306 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Travus Gehret Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /24

      Est $518,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1308 Paper Mill Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent greg breslin Homestarr Realty

    • /44

      Est $824,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Orchard Way, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7706 Orchard Way, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Saunders Compass RE

    • /22

      Est $537,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Orchard Way, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7702 Orchard Way, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dumont HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /17

      Est $469,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Orchard Way Unit 55, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7700 Orchard Way Unit 55, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Laughlin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $628,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Firethorne Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1414 Firethorne Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cornely Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $432,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Orchard Way Unit 51, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7709 Orchard Way Unit 51, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Whipple Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

    • /22

      Est $349,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7707 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent M Philip Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $329,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7703 1/2 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7703 1/2 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Szostek Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $340,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      7828 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7828 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /30

      Est $330,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7822 New St, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jun 04, 2019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home