2,160

Wyndmoor, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $427,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8301 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert lamb Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $426,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8205 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /17

      Est $496,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8107 Macarthur Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Waxman Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /25

      Est $900,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7901 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Millie Jacobs Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    • /23

      Est $769,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      7813 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7813 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Avery Mercury Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $893,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7809 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goodwin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $652,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7805 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kleest BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $822,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      7703 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7703 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Melissa avivi Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $782,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      7918 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7918 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent F. Louise Scarlett BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $898,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7914 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan LeSuer Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /25

      Est $773,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7810 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hoban Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /21

      Est $882,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7806 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buffum BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $669,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7608 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Laughlin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $751,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7606 Louise Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Derek Posch Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $730,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      700 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,625
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Seitchik BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $747,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7812 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cribbins BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $700,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7810 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Chirico EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $876,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7808 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Chirico EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $784,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7806 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Butera Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $609,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7805 Linden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dougherty Compass RE

    • /33

      Est $430,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Laurel Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7806 Laurel Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quigley Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    • /2

      Est $424,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Laurel Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7705 Laurel Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michala Costello Compass RE

    • /22

      Est $1,121,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1926
      528 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goodwin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,375,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      526 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goodwin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $854,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      516 Jarden Rd, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence DiFranco Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • /25

      Est $459,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8602 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Powell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /11

      Est $456,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8600 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Buffum BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $466,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8506 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward Welch Higgins & Welch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $444,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8504 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN REDDINGTON Compass RE

    • /14

      Est $440,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8400 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wakefield Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Est $431,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8312 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Baldi Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $432,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8310 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Helwig Dan Helwig Inc

    • /21

      Est $420,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8302 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Laughlin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $385,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8206 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Illg RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $384,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8204 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kennedy Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /24

      Est $602,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8609 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,750
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE TUCCIARONE BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $516,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8503 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Whipple Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

    • /21

      Est $537,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8311 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wiseman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $580,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      8309 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8309 Hull Dr, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,750
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noah Ostroff KW Empower

    • /20

      Est $883,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Hartwell Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      704 E Hartwell Ln, Glenside, PA 19038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morrow BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home