$26,000
Lot 13 Denmark Rd, Haynesville, ME 04497
- Land
- 26.4 Acres
- $985 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 56 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$26,000
Lot 13 Denmark Rd, Haynesville, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$35,000
2253 Bancroft Rd, Bancroft, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate
$19,500
Lot 23 Mill Rd, Bancroft, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$65,000
off W Whitopitlock Lake Rd, T2 R4 Wels, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate
$37,000
2243 Bancroft Rd, Bancroft, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate
$129,900
3157 Military St, Haynesville, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Haynes Realty of Maine
$55,000
Lot 2 Off Us Rt 2a Rd, Forkstown Township, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$49,500
Lot 2 Maine 171, Drew, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$44,900
2788 Bancroft Rd, Bancroft, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Staples Acres Away, Inc.
$110,000
753 Center St, Glenwood, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edmund Aylward True North Realty, Inc.
$119,500
3440 Bancroft Rd, Reed, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Mooers Mooers Realty
$70,000
72 51725 Rd, Forkstown Township, ME 04497
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Walker First Choice Real Estate