7,528

Properties in ZIP Code 57078

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $165,260 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki LaCroix Keepin' it Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $253,735 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Green Century 21 Professional Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $217,476 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stef Mace The Move Group

    • /15

      Est $249,621 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Filips Americas Best Realty

    • /15

      Est $257,827 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hacecky Yankton Real Estate Co

    • /17

      Est $154,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Douglas Ave, Yankton, SD 57078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1706 Douglas Ave, Yankton, SD 57078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kami Guthmiller Lewis and Clark Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $258,712 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $261,393 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Woehl The Move Group

    • /44

      Est $590,118 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,200
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Portillo Americas Best Realty

    • /28

      Est $608,393 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Schramm The Move Group

    • /26

      Est $595,785 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Schramm The Move Group

    • /25

      Est $231,200 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Woehl The Move Group

    • /20

      Est $297,724 Not Listed For Sale

      104 E 26th St, Yankton, SD 57078

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 E 26th St, Yankton, SD 57078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hacecky Yankton Real Estate Co

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Smith The Move Group

    • /25

      Est $251,763 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $220,416 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Schramm The Move Group

    • /17

      Est $191,643 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E 16th St, Yankton, SD 57078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      617 E 16th St, Yankton, SD 57078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Douglas Lewis and Clark Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $207,766 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Martin Vision Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $182,034 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $288,096 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Schlingman Century 21 Professional Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $203,218 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,800
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $282,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Walnut St, Yankton, SD 57078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1801 Walnut St, Yankton, SD 57078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stef Mace The Move Group

    • /19

      Est $208,118 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Martinez Americas Best Realty

    • /21

      Est $170,242 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Daugherty Anderson Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $244,502 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 25, 2023

• /35

      Est $173,071 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hiltunen The Move Group

    • /24

      Est $208,039 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Schramm The Move Group

    • /34

      Est $275,500 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Portillo Americas Best Realty

    • /25

      Est $218,932 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Sternhagen Vision Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $223,392 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Woehl The Move Group

    • /20

      Est $191,298 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /8

      Est $402,318 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $265,771 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Schramm The Move Group

    • /44

      Est $382,362 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /23

      Est $299,969 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hacecky Yankton Real Estate Co

    • /37

      Est $241,047 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stef Mace The Move Group

    • /23

      Est $314,006 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa JB Daugherty Anderson Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $397,650 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Specht Vision Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $301,557 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Woehl The Move Group

    • /17

      Est $329,442 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home