18,328

Yardley, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft

    212 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to 212 W Franklin St., in the heart of Morrisville Borough. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features an open floor plan. Enter through the welcoming porch into a mud room/foyer with plenty of coat and shoe storage. The living room is spacious and connects to a well appointed kitchen boasting plenty of cabinet space, a pantry with sliding pull out shelves, granite counters, stone backsplash,

    Shaun Jones Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    212 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /46

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45 Lavender Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,428

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Riccio BHHS Keystone Properties

    45 Lavender Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /32

      Est $353,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      24 E Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

  • /33

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    2323 Lakeview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    Unobstructed views of a meadow and lake are a rare find in Lower Makefield - but that's exactly what this home offers. Located in a sought-after neighborhood, this 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath residence is ready for updating with unlimited potential to make it your own. Beneath the carpeting, you'll find hardwood floors through all but the family room, adding to its value and charm. The spacious dining

    Carol Mayhew Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2323 Lakeview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /11

    $134,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3051 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    3051 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /24

      Est $401,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      425 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Esser Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /23

    $449,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    6 Letchworth Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

    CORRIE SNOOK EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Letchworth Ave, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1486 Merrick Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,921

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    1486 Merrick Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /26

      Est $313,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      400 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Weingarten Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /21

    $309,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    638A Palmer Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    Lower Makefield Condominium in Heacock Meadows. First floor, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Living/Dining Room with Fireplace, Laundry Room with washer and dryer. Freshly painted. Patio. Community Pool and Tennis Courts. Pickle Ball courts near by. Close to shopping and conveniently located to trains, airports, I 295 and Route #1.Trustee-Signatory is a Pennsylvania licensed real estate broker.

    Becky Stanzione Granor & Company - Yardley

    638A Palmer Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    330 Rowantree Cir, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,826

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Coe RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    330 Rowantree Cir, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /51

      Est $312,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      467 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /9

    $175,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4001 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Come see this brand-new Pine Grove home with a custom kitchen and upgrades throughout. Through the front door you will see an open concept living space with counter height seating, double sink and plenty of cabinet space. Primary bedroom features a walk in closet and full bath with walk in shower. The home has an additional bedroom, a hall bath and laundry room. The home comes with central air,

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    4001 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /82

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,747

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Miskel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    25 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /18

      Est $302,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      479 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Zglenski Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $899,500

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    62 Ferry St, Yardley, PA 19067

    Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Flats neighborhood in Yardley Borough, this elevated and beautifully renovated home offers a rare blend of scenic Delaware River views, timeless character, and modern comfort. Meticulously designed, this sun-filled five-bedroom, three-bathroom residence creates a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. You may even feel like you are

    Monica Barysh Real of Pennsylvania

    62 Ferry St, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /32

      Est $403,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Harper Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      482 Harper Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Walker Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $999,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    1431 Silo Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    Welcome to 1431 Silo Road, an exceptional residence gracefully situated within one of Yardley’s most coveted enclaves. Surrounded by mature landscaping and set on a picturesque lot, this home offers a rare blend of timeless elegance, privacy, and refined living.Inside, a gracious interior unfolds with beautifully proportioned spaces, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for both

    Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1431 Silo Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /56

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    650 Bayberry Ln Unit U6, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,216

    Last Listing Agent Frank Miranda Colony Real Estate Group, Inc.

    650 Bayberry Ln Unit U6, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /18

      Est $335,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Harper Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      480 Harper Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Toll KW Empower

  • /32

    $775,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    41 Griffin Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    Don't miss this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury townhome located in the desirable 55+ Yardley Woods neighborhood of Lower Makefield. This custom built home has been meticulously maintained- leaving nothing for you to do but move right in! As you step inside the front door you will immediately notice the gorgeous engineered hardwood flooring that extends throughout the entire first floor living area.

    Liz Howell Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    41 Griffin Way, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /74

    $2,230,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2217 Yardley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,569

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kennedy Real of Pennsylvania

    2217 Yardley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /29

      Est $334,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      445 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    508 Carmela Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    Welcome to this impeccably appointed four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath end-unit townhome, where refined design, exceptional natural light, and a prime Yardley location come together effortlessly. From the moment you enter, wide-plank hardwood floors and thoughtful architectural details set the tone for sophisticated yet comfortable living. The formal dining room transitions seamlessly into a

    Nicole Sexton B&B Luxury Properties

    508 Carmela Way, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,082

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /87

      Est $547,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      331 W Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Cohen BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /7

    $199,500

    $201K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $74,719 per Acre

    LOT 021-003 W M Y Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    Opportunities like this do not knock too often. +/- 2.7 acres of Light Industrial Land. +/- 1,300 long X +/- 261 wide. The Seller may be open to financing your purchase, based on principal-only payments of the balance, depending upon the terms and conditions you offer. Super low taxes. Less than $100 per year.

    Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    LOT 021-003 W M Y Ln, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /53

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $327,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Capone Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /56

    $929,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    1693 Pierce Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    Absolutely stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bath home, in the sought-after Premier 55 plus community of Regency at Yardley. This single home offers an open and airy floor plan with a dramatic two-story great room filled with natural light from an abundance of windows. A 10 foot foyer welcomes you and opens to a versatile front room, ideal as a formal living room, dining room, or flex space. The main

    Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1693 Pierce Way, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /2

    $1,110,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1550 Doe Trail Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,283

    Last Listing Agent Beth Miller BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1550 Doe Trail Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $308,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      463 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,700
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kent BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /39

    $299,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    706 Yardley Commons, Yardley, PA 19067

    This totally updated, 1st floor home in Yardley Commons offers 2 very large bedrooms, 2 fully updated baths, and a modern, wide open floor plan featuring a remodeled and gorgeous kitchen. Fully renovated in 2013, what was a wall is now a beautiful breakfast bar. and creates a large bright open area throughout the kitchen, living and dining rooms. High end finishes and accents such as granite

    Amy Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    706 Yardley Commons, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /3

    $1,037,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    128 Barbara Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,566

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    128 Barbara Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /13

      Est $292,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      441 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sweigard RE/MAX

  • /15

    $156,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    6206 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    This is a 2026 Model Home. The open concept kitchen has recessed lighting and all stainless-steel major appliances, upgraded countertops and backsplash throughout. Custom cabinets and plenty of storage which make the heart of this home a must see! There is a spacious porch that leads into in the kitchen that also has a pantry. The bedrooms are spacious, and each has a ceiling fan and there is a

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    6206 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    231 Taylorsville Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,962

    Last Listing Agent Keith Harris Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    231 Taylorsville Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /29

      Est $332,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      467 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /48

    $1,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    108 Glen Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    Mid Century Modern on over 1.5 acres in the charming Westover neighborhood in Yardley. The private, set back drive opens up to an oasis that includes an aerated pond, renovated inground pool, and fantastic outdoor space that makes this a truly special property. This thoughtfully updated 5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home offers unique design elements and wonderful natural light, and beautiful views from

    Gina Spaziano Gina Spaziano Real Estate & Concierge Services

    108 Glen Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home