18,329

Yardley, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    232 Polk Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,166

    Last Listing Agent Ann Nanni Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    232 Polk Way, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $368,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Legion Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Legion Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Defazio Real of Pennsylvania

  • /55

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1511 Pownal Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,142

    Last Listing Agent Mark Caola Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1511 Pownal Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /22

      Est $331,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /55

    $1,152,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1401 Brentwood Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,451

    Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1401 Brentwood Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /35

      Est $286,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      412 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristoffer Lehman Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /58

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    582 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,249

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Coar Realty Mark Associates

    582 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /27

      Est $330,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Mercer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      143 Mercer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /49

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    747 Sandy Run Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,631

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    747 Sandy Run Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /28

      Est $320,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      266 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Stephens Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /27

    $424,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    486 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 46, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,638

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Sperling Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    486 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 46, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /19

      Est $342,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      273 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    290 Oxford Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,025

    Last Listing Agent Emre Yucel HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    290 Oxford Valley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /40

      Est $390,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      510 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff DiTanna Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

  • /55

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1286 Yale Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,554

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua TruView Realty

    1286 Yale Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /42

      Est $442,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      632 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /33

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    25 Angela Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,296

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    25 Angela Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /29

      Est $394,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      639 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /48

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1673 Manion Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,421

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1673 Manion Way, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /9

      Est $341,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      425 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /21

    $507,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    113 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,524

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rosso RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    113 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /21

      Est $333,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      630 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    531 Aspen Woods Dr Unit 105, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,093

    Last Listing Agent Beth Miller BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    531 Aspen Woods Dr Unit 105, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /29

      Est $324,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      622 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    303 Rose Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,984

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    303 Rose Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $332,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Jones BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7604 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 661, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,313

    Last Listing Agent Dave Decembrino RE/MAX Of Reading

    7604 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 661, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /25

      Est $341,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      655 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Berendsohn Weichert Corporate

  • /25

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    81 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,648

    Last Listing Agent JANINE ALLAN Anthony Messina Real Estate, LLC

    81 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /14

      Est $321,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      667 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    698 Tomlinson Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,263

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE

    698 Tomlinson Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $434,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      321 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE

  • /10

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 River Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $407,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fox EXP Realty, LLC

    0 River Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /34

      Est $443,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      339 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX

  • /42

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    51 Sutphin Pines, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,183

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiFerdinando Compass RE

    51 Sutphin Pines, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /66

      Est $345,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      418 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /60

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    20 Glen Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,908

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Fogelstrom Opus Elite Real Estate

    20 Glen Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /36

      Est $401,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      524 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dizio Realty Mark Associates

  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1091 Independence Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,415

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Rakowksi BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1091 Independence Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /27

      Est $323,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      630 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Micalizzi EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home