481

Recently Sold Yarmouth, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,995,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30 Captain Nickerson Ln, South Dennis, MA 02660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,913,524

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    30 Captain Nickerson Ln, South Dennis, MA 02660

Showing Results 481 - 481, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home