$775,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
5080 N Jeffers Ave, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,399 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $323/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $799,617
Last Listing Agent Dean Shallberg Mandalay Homes Realty LLC
5080 N Jeffers Ave, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314