7,876

Recently Sold Yavapai County AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    56172 Dorado Cir, Seligman, AZ 86337

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    56172 Dorado Cir, Seligman, AZ 86337
  • /59

    $1,540,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    135 Vista Mesa Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,645

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stockbridge Stockbridge Real Estate

    135 Vista Mesa Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /18

    $149,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2465 E Dairy Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    2465 E Dairy Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335
  • /65

    $1,125,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    871 Northridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,736

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Roses Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    871 Northridge Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /15

    $60,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    124 Dry Gulch, Seligman, AZ 86337

    • Land
    • 36.5 Acres
    • $1,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,500

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    124 Dry Gulch, Seligman, AZ 86337
  • /53

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25 Buckskin Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,971

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX Sedona

    25 Buckskin Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /22

    $379,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7385 E Grandview Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,029

    Last Listing Agent Terri Monksfield Flex Realty

    7385 E Grandview Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /14

    $340,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    20121 E Camino Del Sol, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,613

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Skinner Delex Realty

    20121 E Camino Del Sol, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    320 E Fir St, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,459

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sinn Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    320 E Fir St, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
  • /21

    $200,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22770 Mountainview Dr, Congress, AZ 85332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Antos Century 21 Arizona West

    22770 Mountainview Dr, Congress, AZ 85332
  • /33

    $364,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14909 E, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 6.7 Acres
    • $54,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,543

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Scenic Property Realty

    14909 E, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /28

    $34,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10595 E Old Black Canyon Hwy, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $89,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,950

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Collett USA Real Estate & Prop Mgt LLC

    10595 E Old Black Canyon Hwy, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /39

    $585,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1735 W Buena Vista Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,775

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hassler Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1735 W Buena Vista Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $394,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    544 Coyote Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    544 Coyote Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2205 N Madora Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,179

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Mills Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    2205 N Madora Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /34

    $675,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    187 N Sycamore Vista Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,681

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lynn Stoppe Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    187 N Sycamore Vista Dr, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5644 N Kerwood Loop, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,616

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Brindley Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    5644 N Kerwood Loop, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /63

    $1,845,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    943 Estrella Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,390

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Thein National Realty of Arizona

    943 Estrella Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3600 N Pine View Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,266

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Battin West USA Realty

    3600 N Pine View Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /38

    $434,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7950 S Forest Service Rd Unit 80, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Germinaro Iannelli and Associates

    7950 S Forest Service Rd Unit 80, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /48

    $930,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6551 Angelina Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,169

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hart Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6551 Angelina Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /56

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6179 E Walden Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,417

    Last Listing Agent Jill Romero Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    6179 E Walden Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /18

    $530,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    410 S Cortez St, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,137

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Maxwell Glow Realty

    410 S Cortez St, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • 6949 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $394,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6949 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,628

    Century Complete Point of View

    6949 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4518 N Ranger Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Mitchell Clark Realty Homes and Land

    4518 N Ranger Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /53

    $593,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    258 Whistle Stop Rd, Clarkdale, AZ 86324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,992

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kubiak Coldwell Banker Realty

    258 Whistle Stop Rd, Clarkdale, AZ 86324
  • /49

    $685,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1145 Northwood Loop, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,117

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1145 Northwood Loop, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /11

    $82,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1305 Adams Ave Unit 73, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davies Clark Realty Homes and Land

    1305 Adams Ave Unit 73, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /60

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1880 W Yampa Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,031

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1880 W Yampa Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $359,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    560 Crossbar Ln, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,624

560 Crossbar Ln, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
  • /10

    $340,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5131 W Dillon Wash Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 18.42 Acres
    • $18,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,694

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Myers Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5131 W Dillon Wash Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1924 Pinnacle Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,671

    Last Listing Agent Kell Palguta Prescott Luxury Realty & Investments

    1924 Pinnacle Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /8

    $12,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    54610 Bridge Canyon Rd, Camp Verde, AZ 86322

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $5,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    54610 Bridge Canyon Rd, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
  • /38

    $465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2323 Rio Mesa Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,752

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bootz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2323 Rio Mesa Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
  • /14

    $1,427,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1179 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,994

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Devries Prescott Luxury Realty & Investments

    1179 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /10

    $385,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17235 E Yarber Ct, Dewey, AZ 86327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley DeWitt HomeSmart

    17235 E Yarber Ct, Dewey, AZ 86327
  • /12

    $500,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7959 E Las Flores Ave, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jalene Smalley Citiea

    7959 E Las Flores Ave, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /29

    $546,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6605 E Colbert Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,287

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Poppenberger Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    6605 E Colbert Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /33

    $637,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    101 Disney Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,192

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    101 Disney Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /2

    $419,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1275 Leo Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilmeth DH AZ Realty, LLC

    1275 Leo Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home