$198,000
- Land
- 4.2 Acres
- $47,143 per Acre
15070 E White Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
15070 E White Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327$198,000
15070 E White Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
15070 E White Dr, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327$124,000
21282 Escapees Way Unit 409, Congress, AZ 85332
Jacqueline Smith Century 21 Arizona Foothills
$199,999
12760 Stella Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
12760 Stella Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305$180,000
Lot 61 B1 Copperfield Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
Lot 61 B1 Copperfield Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$185,000
Lot 46 Traveler Way, Congress, AZ 85332
Lot 46 Traveler Way, Congress, AZ 85332$130,000
5250 W Meem Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
5250 W Meem Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305$124,900
218 Midway, Prescott, AZ 86305
Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer
$176,000
10290 E Woven Gold Way Unit 64, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
10290 E Woven Gold Way Unit 64, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315$120,000
1487 W Horseshoe Bend Dr Unit 66, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
Katie Johnson Coldwell Banker Northland
$195,000
12900 W Cooper Morgan Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
12900 W Cooper Morgan Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305$146,000
22205 W Old Highway 66, Seligman, AZ 86337
Shena Lee Korn Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
$197,000
1036 Amber Way, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
1036 Amber Way, Camp Verde, AZ 86322$148,500
853 N State Route 89 Unit 43, Chino Valley, AZ 86323
Lynne Meurs
$185,000
2185 E Boulder Creek Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301
2185 E Boulder Creek Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301$134,900
623 S 3rd St, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Kimberly Hillen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties