3,651

Yeadon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $263,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1006 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ross D'Allura Ross Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $224,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      930 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $243,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      922 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Komlan Tsiseglo Carr Real Estate Company

    • /16

      Est $236,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      918 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Malikah Jenkins Domain Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $277,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      820 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Norman Barnes Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $245,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      816 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $243,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      814 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Madeline O'Fria Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $299,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      810 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Thomas Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $287,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1117 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Valentine Keller Williams Main Line

    • /16

      Est $300,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1109 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dante Barton BluChip Realty

    • /5

      Est $306,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1107 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /25

      Est $290,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1105 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kratz HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /9

      Est $228,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1049 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHONNA THOMPSON Domain Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1035 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Blanche Smith Integrity Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $279,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1029 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diallo Souleymane Diallo Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $247,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1025 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Melchiorre Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /14

      Est $276,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1015 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Diiorio Compass RE

    • /29

      Est $244,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1013 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mussari Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $256,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      957 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zhang Premium Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $227,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      945 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Weston Saunders Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /24

      Est $226,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      925 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luis Luciano KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $265,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      917 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sheahan CG Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $260,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      905 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abby Trimborn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $297,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      827 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /14

      Est $291,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      823 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JEAN MCCALLA Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $259,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      817 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Estrada VRA Realty

    • /14

      Est $293,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      815 Serrill Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Frymiare DJCRE Inc.

    • /35

      Est $380,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      660 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,600
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Egan Egan Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $254,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      608 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $342,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      604 Ruskin Ln, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Christie KW Greater West Chester

    • /36

      Est $265,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      918 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erica Deuschle Keller Williams Main Line

    • /19

      Est $240,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      870 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brown Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $266,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      868 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Tobler All Star Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $269,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      866 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /18

      Est $201,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      836 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,999
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luis Luciano KW Empower

    • /14

      Est $219,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      834 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bud Bernard Charles E Bernard Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $194,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      830 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ceschan RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $183,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      828 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,900
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Vassor-Johnson Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    • /34

      Est $232,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      804 Rundale Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Russell Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    • /22

      Est $355,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Rose St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      678 Rose St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Johnson Long & Foster

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home