3,651

Yeadon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $276,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Myra Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      829 Myra Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,650
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wetzel Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $306,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1317 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Powell Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $310,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1309 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Feby Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /25

      Est $361,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1305 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tifphani Johnson Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /25

      Est $241,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Maple Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      410 S Maple Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen KW Empower

    • /23

      Est $235,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Maple Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      409 S Maple Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton Compass

    • /26

      Est $320,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Manor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 Manor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Tobler All Star Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $323,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Manor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1301 Manor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Taylor BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $242,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      913 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /25

      Est $342,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      909 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lorry Hunt Keller Williams Main Line

    • /26

      Est $242,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      992 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 22, 2019

• /23

      Est $219,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      984 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $246,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      962 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /24

      Est $272,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      958 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent jason lerner Michael Realty Inc

    • /49

      Est $525,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1204 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Garcia Homestarr Realty

    • /25

      Est $355,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1309 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wyche HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /18

      Est $341,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1255 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent NIKKI ADAMS BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $292,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1245 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Claire Richards RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $375,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1206 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /23

      Est $306,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1314 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Ronderos Independence Real Estate Sales LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home