84

Yell County AR Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /30

    $220,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    10066 Jaggers Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and space, situated on a beautiful 1-acre lot. Freshly updated with new paint and brand-new flooring throughout, the home feels bright, clean, and move-in ready. Step outside and enjoy the wide-open space—ideal for gardening, entertaining, pets, or simply relaxing in the peaceful surroundings. A separate storage building

    10066 Jaggers Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834
  • /13

    $127,380

    • Land
    • 11.58 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    0 Peeler Gap Rd Unit 1323551, Danville, AR 72827

    11.58 acres located within the city limits of Danville with an existing east–west road running through the property, providing immediate access and a strong framework for subdivision or estate-style development.The land slopes gently from west to east, creating elevated homesites with views over Danville and the Petit Jean River. Well-drained topography supports efficient site planning and

    David Hill SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 Peeler Gap Rd Unit 1323551, Danville, AR 72827
  • /45

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 39.21 Acres
    • $3,823 per Acre

    003 Dragstrip Ln, Centerville, AR 72834

    Located near Centerville, Arkansas, this property offers an affordable opportunity to own quality hunting land without sacrificing key features. Accessed by a gated private road, it provides a secluded setting while remaining conveniently located. This tract consists of a single well-shaped parcel with additional acreage available. The gently rolling terrain and good soil make it suitable for a

    Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    003 Dragstrip Ln, Centerville, AR 72834
  • /22

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    208 Lake St, Ola, AR 72853

    Come check out this beautiful house in the heart of Ola. With a spacious floor plan that provides ample space for living and entertaining. The practical layout suits a variety of needs and lifestyles. A stand out feature of this property is the approximately 1800 sqft metal building, ideal for a workshop, business use, equipment storage, hobbies, or additional recreational space. Whether you need

    Loyd Miller All Around Real Estate - Dover

    208 Lake St, Ola, AR 72853

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home