487

Recently Sold Homes in 92886

Section Image
  • 17942 Sun Knoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,645,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17942 Sun Knoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $787/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,149

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hanggie Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    17942 Sun Knoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4441 Avocado Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,140,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4441 Avocado Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,875

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vartanian First Team Real Estate

    4441 Avocado Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4418 Avenida Del Este, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,053,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4418 Avenida Del Este, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,638

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wermuth First Team Real Estate

    4418 Avenida Del Este, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4374 Mahogany Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4374 Mahogany Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,179

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Coast Realty Solutions, Inc.

    4374 Mahogany Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17110 Cumberland Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,126,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17110 Cumberland Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,205

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fox Metrocities Realty

    17110 Cumberland Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5802 Lakehaven Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,810,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5802 Lakehaven Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,833,187

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oliverio Circa Properties, Inc.

    5802 Lakehaven Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5302 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5302 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,216

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fitter AARE

    5302 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18292 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18292 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,057

    Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty

    18292 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 21210 Twin Oak, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,750,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    21210 Twin Oak, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,072

    Last Listing Agent Stalzer Real Estate Group Circa Properties, Inc.

    21210 Twin Oak, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 21135 Ridge Park Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21135 Ridge Park Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,126,695

    Last Listing Agent Robert Long RE/MAX New Dimension

    21135 Ridge Park Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18314 Maidenhair Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,029,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18314 Maidenhair Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,129

    Last Listing Agent Chuanning Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    18314 Maidenhair Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20162 Westwind Ct Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $799,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    20162 Westwind Ct Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,995

    Last Listing Agent Russel Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

    20162 Westwind Ct Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 1551 E Ray Dr, Placentia, CA 92870

    $1,367,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1551 E Ray Dr, Placentia, CA 92870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,430

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wong HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1551 E Ray Dr, Placentia, CA 92870
  • 4892 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4892 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,601,018

    Last Listing Agent David Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    4892 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5371 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,805,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5371 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,203

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hendrik Coldwell Banker Realty

    5371 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3708 Lake Crest Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $284,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3708 Lake Crest Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Williams T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    3708 Lake Crest Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5225 Via Azafran, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,630,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5225 Via Azafran, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,522

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    5225 Via Azafran, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6604 Kameha Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6604 Kameha Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,136

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Faith Aramis Realty Group Inc.

    6604 Kameha Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4245 Citrus Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,692,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4245 Citrus Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,422

    Last Listing Agent Britt Nelson American Home Realty

    4245 Citrus Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5312 Kentwater Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,330,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5312 Kentwater Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,289

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ross BHHS CA Properties

    5312 Kentwater Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4152 Beech Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4152 Beech Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,164

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4152 Beech Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20303 Fairmont Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $11,800,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    20303 Fairmont Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,638,030

    Last Listing Agent Bill Etchegaray Century 21 Affiliated

    20303 Fairmont Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6152 Acacia Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6152 Acacia Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,241

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sherg First Team Real Estate

    6152 Acacia Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18944 Northern Dancer Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,262

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    18944 Northern Dancer Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4712 Yorba Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,569,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4712 Yorba Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,658

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Berry Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    4712 Yorba Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5335 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,940,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5335 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,954

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Sawyer Partners Real Estate Group

    5335 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • /30

    $3,890,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4154 Princeton Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,911,752

    Last Listing Agent Sungwun Son VIP Premier Realty Corp

    4154 Princeton Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19971 Fernglen Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,280,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    19971 Fernglen Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,395

    Last Listing Agent Sue LaPeter North Hills Realty

    19971 Fernglen Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4302 Eureka Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,655,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4302 Eureka Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    4302 Eureka Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6692 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6692 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,812

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

    6692 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5952 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,165,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5952 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,358

    Last Listing Agent Steve Landsberg Re/Max R. E. Specialists

    5952 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5305 Via Cartagena, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5305 Via Cartagena, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,255

    Last Listing Agent Adam Preston Grand Avenue Realty & Lending

    5305 Via Cartagena, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5041 Torida Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,385,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5041 Torida Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,702

    Last Listing Agent Art Acosta THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    5041 Torida Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18309 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18309 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,281

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    18309 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4820 Via Corzo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4820 Via Corzo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,570

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    4820 Via Corzo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6521 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $791,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6521 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,539

    Last Listing Agent Lien Do Regency Real Estate Brokers

    6521 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6200 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,085,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6200 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,323

    Last Listing Agent Frank Del Rio eXp Realty of California Inc

    6200 Fairlynn Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20733 Via Sonrisa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,237,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20733 Via Sonrisa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,953

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Seiler Seiler Realty

    20733 Via Sonrisa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18083 Burke Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18083 Burke Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,441

    Last Listing Agent Randy De Zilwa Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    18083 Burke Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4592 Paloma Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,270,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4592 Paloma Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,292

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    4592 Paloma Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home