487

Recently Sold Homes in 92886

Section Image
  • 6082 Highland Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,450,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6082 Highland Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,057

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nogueira SimpliHOM, Inc

    6082 Highland Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4341 Pepper Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,730,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4341 Pepper Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,790

    Last Listing Agent Rommy Poling First Team Real Estate

    4341 Pepper Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4582 Jeanean Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4582 Jeanean Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $676/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,566

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pino First Team Real Estate

    4582 Jeanean Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16901 Lake Pleasant Ln Unit 231, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16901 Lake Pleasant Ln Unit 231, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    16901 Lake Pleasant Ln Unit 231, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4111 Cortona Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $4,700,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4111 Cortona Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,698,177

    Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

    4111 Cortona Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19816 White Spring Ln Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    19816 White Spring Ln Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,602

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA GARCIA VICTORY REALTY INVESTMENTS

    19816 White Spring Ln Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18948 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    18948 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mills Compass

    18948 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3699 Lake Grove Dr Unit 46, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3699 Lake Grove Dr Unit 46, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    3699 Lake Grove Dr Unit 46, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5510 Paseo Joaquin, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,780,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5510 Paseo Joaquin, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,251

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vartanian First Team Real Estate

    5510 Paseo Joaquin, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19622 Crestknoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,430,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19622 Crestknoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,939

    Last Listing Agent Kindy Slagle Coldwell Banker Realty

    19622 Crestknoll Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4642 Ohio St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,880,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4642 Ohio St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,958,093

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4642 Ohio St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3731 Lake Side Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3731 Lake Side Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clayson First Team Real Estate

    3731 Lake Side Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5495 Via Rene, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5495 Via Rene, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,100

    Last Listing Agent May Baki May Chaya, Broker

    5495 Via Rene, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5110 Via Donaldo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5110 Via Donaldo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,376

    Last Listing Agent Irv Schwartz Legacy Real Estate

    5110 Via Donaldo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17160 Fremont Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,860,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17160 Fremont Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,177

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Mohseni The Keystone Team

    17160 Fremont Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18991 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,149,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18991 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,152,116

    Last Listing Agent David Clemson Coldwell Banker Realty

    18991 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4842 Carmonita Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4842 Carmonita Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,969

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    4842 Carmonita Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5418 Saratoga St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5418 Saratoga St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,235

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zapata Real Broker

    5418 Saratoga St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6692 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6692 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,006

    Last Listing Agent Mase Abdeshahian Regency Real Estate Brokers

    6692 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4545 Avenida Rio Del Oro, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4545 Avenida Rio Del Oro, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,652

    Last Listing Agent Janan Hishmeh Sal Nesh, Broker

    4545 Avenida Rio Del Oro, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3995 San Antonio Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,975,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    3995 San Antonio Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,071,005

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Phillips Compass

    3995 San Antonio Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6025 Kingsbriar Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,155,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6025 Kingsbriar Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,105

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

    6025 Kingsbriar Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18771 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18771 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,344

    Last Listing Agent Rose Beltran Elevate Real Estate Agency

    18771 Oriente Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4374 Camphor Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,125,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4374 Camphor Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,076,728

    Last Listing Agent Mahsa Townsend The Boutique Real Estate Group

    4374 Camphor Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4525 Via de la Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4525 Via de la Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,567

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Tackney GMT Real Estate

    4525 Via de la Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5130 Webb Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5130 Webb Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,157

    Last Listing Agent Tom Knoll Knoll Realty

    5130 Webb Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18315 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18315 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,820

    Last Listing Agent Oriana Shea Real Brokerage Technologies

    18315 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5583 Pebble Beach Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,860,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5583 Pebble Beach Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,652

    Last Listing Agent Barbee Andrina First Liberty Mortgage

    5583 Pebble Beach Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4945 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,900,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4945 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,868,444

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Lopez Major League Properties

    4945 Silver Spur Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5225 Tedford Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5225 Tedford Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,614

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hendrik Coldwell Banker Realty

    5225 Tedford Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18066 Lemon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,201,750

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18066 Lemon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,150

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Pompa RE/MAX New Dimension

    18066 Lemon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4912 Shaw Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4912 Shaw Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,111

    Last Listing Agent Wei Xin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4912 Shaw Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4241 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4241 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,769

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    4241 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16942 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16942 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diolinda Nieto Titanium Realty

    16942 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,275,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,925

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Brito Mission Group

    19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20711 Via Amarilla, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20711 Via Amarilla, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,116

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    20711 Via Amarilla, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16959 Lake Knoll Ln Unit 109, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16959 Lake Knoll Ln Unit 109, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    16959 Lake Knoll Ln Unit 109, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3620 Sherwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3620 Sherwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,240

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Seven Gables Real Estate

    3620 Sherwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4321 Hollow Tree Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $7,450,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4321 Hollow Tree Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,117,992

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    4321 Hollow Tree Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18534 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $3,225,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18534 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,342,185

    Last Listing Agent Chasin Prather Chasin RE

    18534 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home