9,579

Properties in ZIP Code 03909

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Ave Unit 214 Fraction 6, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Ocean Ave Unit 214 Fraction 6, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Whitney-Gray Parmley Properties Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $723,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beechnut Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6 Beechnut Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Donnell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Ave Unit 209 Fraction 5, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Ocean Ave Unit 209 Fraction 5, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /46

      Est $1,418,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Birch Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      44 Birch Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Ave Unit 201/203 Fractio, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Ocean Ave Unit 201/203 Fractio, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /37

      Est $469,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 US Route 1 Unit E-2, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      801 US Route 1 Unit E-2, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ann Kellerman Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /57

      Est $393,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 US Route 1 Unit AA3, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      801 US Route 1 Unit AA3, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Desoto Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old County Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Old County Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Barrett Coldwell Banker Yorke Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Long Beach Ave Unit 15, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Long Beach Ave Unit 15, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Pine Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      248 Pine Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Diehl The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,591,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 Long Beach Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pequanac Place, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Pequanac Place, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /49

      Est $3,077,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      241 Nubble Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sylvan Circuit, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Sylvan Circuit, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mirick CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    • /25

      Est $247,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 17, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 17, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mountain Rd, York, ME 03909

      146 Mountain Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /15

      Est $500,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rumsey Rd, York, ME 03909

      31 Rumsey Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gosselin Gosselin Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $904,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Forest Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Oak Forest Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Connell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /23

      Est $299,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Long Sands Rd Unit 5, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      333 Long Sands Rd Unit 5, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /19

      Est $554,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Long Beach Ave Unit 4, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Long Beach Ave Unit 4, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sama Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Long Beach Ave Unit 1, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      107 Long Beach Ave Unit 1, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,045/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Scimemi Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $772,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Bell Marsh Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      278 Bell Marsh Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /19

      Est $204,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Long Sands Rd Unit 6, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 Long Sands Rd Unit 6, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mckenna Portside Real Estate Group

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Harbour Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Harbour Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ferry Ln, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      61 Ferry Ln, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,074
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /7

      Est $326,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cider Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      97 Cider Hill Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia McKenna The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 York St, York, ME 03909

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 York St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hathaway Abigail Douris Real EstateLLC

    • /9

      Est $4,957,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lighthouse Watch, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2 Lighthouse Watch, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,675,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 York St Unit 7, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      298 York St Unit 7, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /22

      Est $255,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 12, York, ME 03909

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      337 Long Sands Rd Unit 12, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• /22

      Est $920,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 York St, York, ME 03909

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      294 York St, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 York St Unit 11, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      298 York St Unit 11, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /33

      Est $930,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Donica Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29 Donica Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McCarty The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dory Dr, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3 Dory Dr, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ocean House Way Unit F1, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Ocean House Way Unit F1, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Radka Meader Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,091,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Scituate Rd, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      247 Scituate Rd, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pratt Century 21 North East

    • /4

      Est $1,389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tilden Ln Unit 7, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Tilden Ln Unit 7, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,650
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /4

      Est $984,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tilden Ln Unit 9, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Tilden Ln Unit 9, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $951,400
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /3

      Est $1,098,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodstone Dr Unit 22, York, ME 03909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      22 Woodstone Dr Unit 22, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,925
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /11

      Est $1,853,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fernald Ave, York, ME 03909

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Fernald Ave, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,636,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Paolini Seapoint Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home