7,716

York Township, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $324,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Blossom Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      748 Blossom Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2710 Castanea Ct, York, PA 17402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,251

    Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    2710 Castanea Ct, York, PA 17402
    • /33

      Est $345,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Misty Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      613 Misty Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /4

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1656 Wyntre Brooke Dr, York, PA 17403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,108

    Last Listing Agent Lennie Spagnola Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    1656 Wyntre Brooke Dr, York, PA 17403
    • /33

      Est $335,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Blossom Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      762 Blossom Hill Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    479 Frederick Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,256

    Last Listing Agent Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

    479 Frederick Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313
    • /49

      Est $1,239,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2896 Deer Chase Ln, York, PA 17403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2896 Deer Chase Ln, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /38

    $646,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    257 Kreidler Ave, York, PA 17402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,148

257 Kreidler Ave, York, PA 17402
    • /47

      Est $859,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Deer Chase Ln, York, PA 17403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2855 Deer Chase Ln, York, PA 17403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /68

    $399,888

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3184 Old Dutch Ln, York, PA 17402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,462

    Last Listing Agent Steve Turner House Broker Realty LLC

    3184 Old Dutch Ln, York, PA 17402
    • /37

      Est $546,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Ashleigh Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2200 Ashleigh Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Yoe Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • Land
    • 10.12 Acres
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 1,084 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,097

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Weikert-Kauffman Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    10 Yoe Dr, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /49

      Est $600,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Kreidler Ave, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      240 Kreidler Ave, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    888 Lismore Blvd, York, PA 17402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,931

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Parde The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    888 Lismore Blvd, York, PA 17402
    • /48

      Est $601,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2295 May Apple Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2295 May Apple Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /36

    $264,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    245 Equine Cove Unit 245, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,199

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    245 Equine Cove Unit 245, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /80

      Est $707,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      936 Aspen Ln, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /30

    $764,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2601 Alperton Dr Unit PARKER, York, PA 17402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rutt Patriot Realty, LLC

    2601 Alperton Dr Unit PARKER, York, PA 17402
    • /50

      Est $413,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2778 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /45

    $349,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    686 Cortland Dr, York, PA 17403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,669

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Zaminski Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    686 Cortland Dr, York, PA 17403
    • /68

      Est $591,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2775 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $193,775

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    414 S Park St, Dallastown, PA 17313

    • Studio
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tsoukalis LPT Realty, LLC

    414 S Park St, Dallastown, PA 17313
    • /51

      Est $472,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Heather Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2748 Heather Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    417 Frederick Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,632

    Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    417 Frederick Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313
    • /53

      Est $450,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2718 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /51

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    890 Cape Horn Rd, York, PA 17402

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,648

    Last Listing Agent Collin Boyer Real of Pennsylvania

    890 Cape Horn Rd, York, PA 17402
    • /52

      Est $594,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2713 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /23

    $254,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    357 Winners Cir Unit 357, Red Lion, PA 17356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,629

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hilterbrick House Broker Realty LLC

    357 Winners Cir Unit 357, Red Lion, PA 17356
    • /100

      Est $553,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2705 Chestnut Run Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /14

    $58,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    708 Laura Ln, York, PA 17402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    708 Laura Ln, York, PA 17402
    • /61

      Est $472,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Primrose Ln, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2714 Primrose Ln, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    120 Susan Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,236

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    120 Susan Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313
    • /73

      Est $1,091,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Augusta Cir, York, PA 17402

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2709 Augusta Cir, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /41

    $316,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2380 Merrill Rd, York, PA 17403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,311

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2380 Merrill Rd, York, PA 17403
    • /70

      Est $694,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Heritage Hills Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      873 Heritage Hills Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2350 Sutton Rd, York, PA 17403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,103

    Last Listing Agent Allie Keefer Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2350 Sutton Rd, York, PA 17403
    • /29

      Est $236,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Jonathan Way N, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      121 Jonathan Way N, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2881 Sunset Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,934

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Daugherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    2881 Sunset Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313
    • /28

      Est $285,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Steeple Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28 Steeple Ave, Red Lion, PA 17356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /56

    $401,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3180 Starlight Dr, York, PA 17402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,996

    Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    3180 Starlight Dr, York, PA 17402

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home