100

Recently Sold Yorkshire, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8514 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,855

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Noufal Real Broker, LLC

    8514 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8105 Rainwater Cir, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,849

    Last Listing Agent Mookie Diamond Keller Williams Realty

    8105 Rainwater Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /26

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8321 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Reyes EXP Realty, LLC

    8321 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8602 Spruce St, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,570

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rush Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8602 Spruce St, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8501 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,598

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    8501 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /2

    $67,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7416 Backus Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $82/SF

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Romero Impact Real Estate, LLC

    7416 Backus Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /27

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7935 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,928

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC

    7935 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8760 Stoneridge Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,667

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    8760 Stoneridge Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /15

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7390 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,480

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frank Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    7390 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /56

    $837,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7408 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,735

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frank Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    7408 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7601 Somerset Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,261

    Last Listing Agent Virgilio & Maria Vasquez The Vasquez Group LLC

    7601 Somerset Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /7

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8018 Leland Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,918

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Matos Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    8018 Leland Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /43

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8107 Cello Way, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,072

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Reef TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    8107 Cello Way, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /21

    $502,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8621 Walcott Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,839

    Last Listing Agent Sam Nassar Compass

    8621 Walcott Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8023 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,872

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dominguez Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8023 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8524 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,038

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    8524 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /34

    $508,040

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1005B Mays Ln, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    1005B Mays Ln, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /26

    $502,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8135 Rainwater Cir, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,759

    Last Listing Agent Jin Kim Mega Realty & Investment Inc

    8135 Rainwater Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7514 Whitehall Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,271

    Last Listing Agent Gary Green Samson Properties

    7514 Whitehall Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /24

    $369,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8603 Newton Place, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,984

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    8603 Newton Place, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /57

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8508 Stokely Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,257

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dedekind LPT Realty, LLC

    8508 Stokely Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8001 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,787

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Cortesi Realty ONE Group Capital

    8001 Maplewood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /11

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7636 Shelley Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,477

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rodriguez De Las Casas LLC

    7636 Shelley Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /17

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8575 Cold Harbor Loop, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,849

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lozano Innovation Properties, LLC

    8575 Cold Harbor Loop, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /30

    $399,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7421 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,019

    Last Listing Agent William Amaya Global Alliance Realty & Management Services Inc

    7421 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /16

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7613 Glenolden Place, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,332

    Last Listing Agent Janneth Enriquez-Miranda Four Seasons Realty LLC

    7613 Glenolden Place, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /65

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7601 Bull Run Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,178

    Last Listing Agent Shadia Jubiz EXP Realty, LLC

    7601 Bull Run Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /9

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8287 Glade Bank Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,852

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Lee Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    8287 Glade Bank Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /42

    $391,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7601 Glenolden Place, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,646

    Last Listing Agent Renzo Falla RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    7601 Glenolden Place, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /38

    $361,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7505 Bosbury Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,202

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    7505 Bosbury Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /58

    $567,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8182 Cobble Pond Way, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,566

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lopez Lopez Realtors

    8182 Cobble Pond Way, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    504 Tassita Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jiun Ahn Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    504 Tassita Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /24

    $477,972

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8405 Rugby Rd, Manassas Park, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,912

    Last Listing Agent Derek Nankivell Bristow Realty LLC

    8405 Rugby Rd, Manassas Park, VA 20111
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8270 Linblake Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,809

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    8270 Linblake Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /25

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7819 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,578

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Culp Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7819 Lake Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8623 Centerton Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,915

    Last Listing Agent Mrs. Diana Pahuacho Palomino Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    8623 Centerton Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /28

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8147 Cello Way, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,787

    Last Listing Agent Shoaib Ahmed United American Realty

    8147 Cello Way, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /55

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7411 Bull Run Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,523

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Gregor Samson Properties

    7411 Bull Run Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7819 Mclean St, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,068

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Moyers Serhant

    7819 Mclean St, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /34

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8351 Leighlex Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,334

    Last Listing Agent Aryan Frizhandi Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8351 Leighlex Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home