3,799

Homes in ZIP Code 47396

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $226,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • Studio
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1729 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Merry Schwindt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $272,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 W Canter Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9500 W Canter Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce McConnell RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14300 W County Road 300s, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14300 W County Road 300s, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy J Smith NextHome Elite Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7909 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Montgomery RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $238,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10305 W Jackson St, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10305 W Jackson St, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Hiestand Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9124 W Smith St Unit 9, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 11 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9124 W Smith St Unit 9, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trena Taylor Picket Fence Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9857 W Smith St, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 16 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9857 W Smith St, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Wiggerly Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit 48, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit 48, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Strahan RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $247,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7801 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Annette Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $455,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 W St Andrews, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7300 W St Andrews, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Needham Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $147,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Nebo Unit 1109-1111, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1101 S Nebo Unit 1109-1111, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2017

• /27

      Est $227,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1521 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jan Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $377,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      9504 W Thurston Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9504 W Thurston Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 W St Andrews, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6900 W St Andrews, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hanna NextHome Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $326,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      9520 W Pritchard Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9520 W Pritchard Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Blackmer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14400 W County Road 300 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14400 W County Road 300 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy J Smith NextHome Elite Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $218,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 W Angus Ave, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7908 W Angus Ave, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Slavin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $403,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Fox Berry Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1000 N Fox Berry Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Herr Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $280,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Ohare Blvd, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2001 S Ohare Blvd, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,501
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Orr RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $246,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 W Talamore Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6605 W Talamore Ct, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,877
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trena Taylor Picket Fence Realty

    • /15

      Est $189,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 S Nebo Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1913 S Nebo Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7905 W S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Polcz RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $234,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1902 S Patriot Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit 2, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit 2, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cordle Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /11

      Est $223,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 S Meggy O Ln, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3107 S Meggy O Ln, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Orr RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit LOT 52, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2800 S Andrews Rd Unit LOT 52, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perry Property House

    • /12

      Est $304,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 N Lake Forest Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1809 N Lake Forest Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Burke Realty

    • /18

      Est $326,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Logan Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7805 Logan Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ambrosetti Broadway Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $392,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Wild Pine Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      802 N Wild Pine Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Burke Realty

    • /15

      Est $256,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      10451 W State Road 32, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10451 W State Road 32, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Larry Phillips Burke Realty

    • /20

      Est $490,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 N County Road 925 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7700 N County Road 925 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX at the Crossing

    • /26

      Est $680,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tk Way, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1000 N Tk Way, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Burke Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 N County Road 925 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5400 N County Road 925 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Orr RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    • /13

      Est $320,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Burke Realty

    • /30

      Est $328,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 S Bell Creek Rd, Muncie, IN 47302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7330 S Bell Creek Rd, Muncie, IN 47302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $303,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 W County Road 400 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6651 W County Road 400 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Nov 16, 2018

• /20

      Est $263,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 W County Road 400 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7000 W County Road 400 S, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Showalter Legacy Real Estate Partners

    • /36

      Est $311,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6061 S Bell Creek Rd, Muncie, IN 47302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      6061 S Bell Creek Rd, Muncie, IN 47302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy J Smith NextHome Elite Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $243,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      5760 S County Road 500 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5760 S County Road 500 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

    • /16

      Est $341,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 S County Road 550 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5701 S County Road 550 W, Yorktown, IN 47396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Burke Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home