12,836

Yorktown, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 889 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $576,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    889 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,139

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bodnar Coldwell Banker Realty

    889 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /23

    $839,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    2922 Manor St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome home to this spacious residence filled with comfort and charm. Enjoy beautiful sunsets from the front porch, the perfect place to relax at the end of the day. Inside, the den features a classic brick fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The home offers a thoughtful layout with a formal dining room for gatherings and an eat-in kitchen designed for everyday convenience. The

    Jimmy Edwards Redfin Real Estate

    2922 Manor St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 294 Colonel Greene Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    294 Colonel Greene Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,258

    Last Listing Agent Amber Thomas Compass Greater NY, LLC

    294 Colonel Greene Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /23

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    15 F Essex Place Unit F, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Bright and inviting first-floor condo in desirable Jefferson Village, offering easy, no-step living in a beautifully maintained community. This well-kept home features a spacious, sun-filled living room, an updated kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a comfortable dining area perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The generously sized bedroom provides plenty of closet space, while the full

    Arlene Simone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    15 F Essex Place Unit F, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1870 Brookdale St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1870 Brookdale St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,260

    Last Listing Agent Jean-Charles DeOliveira Scappaticci ERA Insite Realty Services

    1870 Brookdale St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /44

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1839 Allan Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    This beautifully maintained, thoughtfully planned-out expanded split-level home on a 3 home cul de sac in Yorktown Central Schools will not disappoint! Enter through the welcoming foyer to discover hidden details designed for easy living, including a custom shoe cupboard, convenient crawl space storage, and a guest coat closet. This level also provides direct access to the laundry center and a

    Patricia D'Alesio Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1839 Allan Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2625 Gregory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2625 Gregory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,660

    Last Listing Agent Maria Litrenta William Raveis Real Estate

    2625 Gregory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,365,000

    $65K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1824 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Trailside Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept floor plan

    Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1824 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 261 Sparkle Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    261 Sparkle Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,250

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    261 Sparkle Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /48

    $779,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    340 Osceola Rd, Jefferson Valley, NY 10535

    Experience modern living in this masterfully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in the sought-after Yorktown area — ideally positioned for those who love the outdoors, with easy access to local bike trails, Fahnestock State Park, and FDR State Park just minutes away. Set on a beautifully landscaped, park-like property that feels like a private oasis, this exceptional home blends natural

    Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty

    340 Osceola Rd, Jefferson Valley, NY 10535
  • 430 Crow Hill Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    430 Crow Hill Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,790

    Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    430 Crow Hill Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • /39

    $1,365,000

    New Construction $65K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1830 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1830 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1002 Kitchawan Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1002 Kitchawan Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,132

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Debellis Debellis Real Estate LLC

    1002 Kitchawan Rd, Ossining, NY 10562
  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1826 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1826 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1708 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $965,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1708 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Renzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    1708 Fieldstone Manor Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • /34

    $759,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    24 Somerston Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this home is set in one of Yorktown’s most desirable, walkable communities. Enjoy true peace of mind with a full top-to-bottom renovation, a brand new roof, plus the convenience of natural gas, municipal sewer, and municipal water. Greeted by a beautiful foyer, the home offers a versatile layout. The lower level features a family room with a private full

    Katherine Bellantoni William Raveis Real Estate

    24 Somerston Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1590 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1590 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,615

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1590 Croton Lake Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /21

    $509,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    92 Lake Ridge Cove, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    Bright and spacious townhouse condominium convenient to all and offers a community pool. tennis, basketball, playground, lake rights, boating and clubhouse. Convenient half bath on first floor, eat in kitchen, dining room, living room with fireplace and sliding glass doors to patio. The second floor features a laundry area, primary bedroom with full bath and a second bedroom with skylight and

    Louise Barlanti Claire D. Leone Associates Ltd

    92 Lake Ridge Cove, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 415 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    415 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,064

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Vecchiolla Compass Greater NY, LLC

    415 Bonnie Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $1,102,950

    $124K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1811 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Townview Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept design with a

    Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1811 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1355 Journeys End Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    $1,576,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1355 Journeys End Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,716

    Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1355 Journeys End Rd, Croton On Hudson, NY 10520
  • /28

    $469,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    41 Jefferson Oval Unit G, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 2 bedroom/2 bath condo in this plush 55+ complex in Yorktown Heights! Let's start with the OPEN FLOOR PLAN accentuated by the lush, open kitchen equipped with granite counters (2021), modern cabinetry, stainless steel GE appliances and an array of updates including High Hat lighting & newer backsplash. The sun-drenched main bedroom is roomy and offers plenty of extra closet

    Steve Frattarola Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    41 Jefferson Oval Unit G, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2747 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2747 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2747 Larkspur St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /35

    $775,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    3011 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to 3011 Hickory Street in Yorktown Heights, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch on a very large flat backyard. A long driveway leads to a detached two-car garage and generous parking area, providing both convenience and functionality. The welcoming front porch opens to a bright interior featuring hardwood floors, recessed lighting, and an open flow between the living and dining

    Arya Rabinovits eRealty Advisors, Inc

    3011 Hickory St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1432 Whitehill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $907,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1432 Whitehill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,345

    Last Listing Agent MariaElaina Cirone Keller Williams Realty Partner

    1432 Whitehill Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $1,098,450

    $39K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    1829 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1829 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 422 Panorama Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    422 Panorama Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,552

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McManus Coldwell Banker Realty

    422 Panorama Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home