12,836

Yorktown, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 2040 Crompond Rd Unit 18, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 18, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,258

    Last Listing Agent Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 18, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1816 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Discover the Neighborhood of Your Dreams at Underhill Farms. Rooted in history and enriched with modern luxury, Underhill Farms offers a true sense of community. This new construction neighborhood features designer-decorated model townhomes that blend timeless charm with contemporary convenience. Welcome to the Trailside Model — a spacious tri-level townhome featuring an open-concept floor plan

    Cathy Duff Poritzky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1816 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 249 Gary Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $723,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    249 Gary Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,554

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    249 Gary Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /28

    $240,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    10 Regents Place Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to Jefferson Village, a highly desirable 55+ community in Yorktown Heights! This beautifully maintained studio lives like a one-bedroom condo, offering a bright and spacious open floor plan that truly maximizes every inch of space. Enter through a covered hallway into a sun-filled living and dining area that feels both open and inviting. Just off the main space, you’ll find a generously

    Maria O'Connor RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    10 Regents Place Unit D, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 1711 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1711 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,887

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1711 Central St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /31

    $680,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    221 Locust Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome home to 221 Locust Road, nestled in the heart of Yorktown Heights! This move-in ready home has been thoughtfully updated providing the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience. Just pack your things and move right in! Step inside to discover a bright open layout, with engineer wood flooring all throughout, custom detailed trim moldings, recessed lighting, wrap around windows

    Edona Djonbalaj Westchester Realty Consultants

    221 Locust Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 2414 Ridge St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2414 Ridge St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,722

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cicinelli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2414 Ridge St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /44

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    24 Leisure Way, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    Welcome Home to this quintessential lakeside Community where nature greets you at your doorstep! This much sought after townhouse styled condominium sited in Villas on the Lake is truly the BEST place to live. Minutes to the Taconic State Parkway and 3 miles from Metro North makes this a commuter's DREAM! Sited on Mohegan Lake this condo offers an unparalleled lifestyle of recreation, nature,

    Teresa McManus Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 Leisure Way, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • 1 Woods View Ct Unit 1, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1 Woods View Ct Unit 1, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,312

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Woods View Ct Unit 1, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /37

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    185 Long Hill Dr Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Bradford model in desirable Jefferson Village, a vibrant 55+ active adult community. This well-maintained end-unit Condominium offers approximately 1,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed one-level living with no living above or below, providing both comfort and privacy. Step inside to a spacious and comfortable living room that flows seamlessly into the

    JoElla Deliberto Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    185 Long Hill Dr Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 546 Louella St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $935,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    546 Louella St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wilson-Panny William Raveis-New York LLC

    546 Louella St, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /19

    $879,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 21, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    THE FINAL FOUR!! Hallocks Square, a spectacular offering by Boniello development. A fabulous community of 23 luxury townhomes perfectly sited in the center of Yorktown Heights. Welcome to our Whitney model. Designed for modern living featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths PLUS a full finished walk-out lower level w/ just over 2100 square feet of living space. High quality construction amenities include

    Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 21, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3080 Chen Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $1,250,713

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3080 Chen Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,746

    Last Listing Agent Annpauline Creamer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3080 Chen Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /39

    $1,500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    1844 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Suzanne DiNotte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1844 Soundview Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 120 Columbia Ct Unit G, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    120 Columbia Ct Unit G, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,182

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    120 Columbia Ct Unit G, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /42

    $700,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    929 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Great house for an extended family - 5 bedrooms all on the second floor Not your typical front to back split as the home has and addition ( all complete and closed out years ago ) off the kitchen which includes a large formal dining room and behind it a family room. There is also the original finished basement with full bath on the lower level. New OVERSIZED 2 CAR GARAGE with loft above ( plans

    Cynthia Weil Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    929 Fox Meadow Rd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 134 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $764,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    134 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,219

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DaRos Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    134 Hitching Post Ln, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /47

    $859,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    986 Cliff Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Welcome to exceptional indoor and outdoor living. Set on a private 1.5 acres and surrounded by mature trees, this home features incredible outdoor spaces ideal for entertaining or relaxing in total privacy. This custom home offers an impressive stone facade set in granite and stone column entry is set privately and situated on 1.5 acres in an ideal Southern Yorktown location with Yorktown

    Robert Mulvey William Raveis Real Estate

    986 Cliff Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3483 Fenimore Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3483 Fenimore Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,931

    Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    3483 Fenimore Ave, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • /8

    $1,850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Lot 1-A Dorchestcher Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    New Construction - The Bradford Welcome to Dorchester Glen Estates a Premier Luxury Development. Choose One of our plans or bring your own. Builder will build to suit.Nestled in the heart of southern Yorktown Heights, this exclusive community combines sophistication, serenity, and convenience. Each residence is thoughtfully situated on expansive acreage, offering unparalleled privacy amid

    Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    Lot 1-A Dorchestcher Dr, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 98 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $514,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    98 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,838

    Last Listing Agent JoElla Deliberto Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    98 Molly Pitcher Ln Unit A, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /33

    $324,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft

    157 Carriage Ct Unit E, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Stop your search—this is the one! If you’re looking for ease, comfort, and a busy social calendar, this no-step, first-floor condo is for you! Sun-Kissed living area and patio are perfect for morning coffee! Or just open the slider for a cool breeze. Sunlight literally pours into this home, bouncing off the walls and making the entire space feel bright and airy. The layout features an open

    Patricia D'Alesio Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    157 Carriage Ct Unit E, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3801 Valleyview St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    $737,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3801 Valleyview St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,964

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    3801 Valleyview St, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547
  • /19

    $879,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 22, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Anna Priskie Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2040 Crompond Rd Unit 22, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3435 Munson Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3435 Munson Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,261

    Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Mayer eXp Realty

    3435 Munson Place, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • /44

    $686,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    158 Carriage Ct Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    Experience the perfect blend of functionality and lifestyle in this highly sought-after Essex model in the desirable Jefferson Village community! This spacious one level condo is perfect for those looking for a 3-bedroom feel with 2 bedrooms and a den that could be used as a home office or guest space. The unit features a large living room, a dining area with access to a patio, a kitchen, and a

    Lisa Bucolo Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    158 Carriage Ct Unit B, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
  • 3154 Stoneleigh Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3154 Stoneleigh Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,148

    Last Listing Agent MariaElaina Cirone Keller Williams Realty Partner

    3154 Stoneleigh Ct, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home