561

Recently Sold Homes in 60560

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $425,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4312 E Millbrook Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,494

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Emmert Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

    4312 E Millbrook Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /23

    $319,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3187 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,704

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3187 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /30

    $365,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3552 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3552 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1205 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    1205 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /25

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    941 Blackberry Shore Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,653

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    941 Blackberry Shore Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,792

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Michelson Baird & Warner

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    957 N Carly Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,025

    Last Listing Agent Adam Baxa Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    957 N Carly Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    Lot 2 Maple Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $52,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Price Fox Valley Real Estate

    Lot 2 Maple Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /11

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1075 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    1075 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1237 Walsh Dr Unit 3, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,583

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rhea Shields john greene, Realtor

    1237 Walsh Dr Unit 3, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2682 Seeley St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,295

    Last Listing Agent Regiane Chaves De Melo Premier Agent Network Illinois, LLC

    2682 Seeley St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /22

    $479,385

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2782 Elden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Lennar Whispering Meadows

    2782 Elden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1244 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,514

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    1244 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /23

    $314,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3523 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,941

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3523 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /48

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23 Colony Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,770

    Last Listing Agent Traci Kearns eXp Realty

    23 Colony Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7432 Clubhouse Dr, Kendall Township, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,611

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stary eXp Realty

    7432 Clubhouse Dr, Kendall Township, IL 60560
  • /45

    $664,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6099 Polo Club Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,188

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gudmunson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6099 Polo Club Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1424 Crimson Ln Unit 2213, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,115

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    1424 Crimson Ln Unit 2213, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /5

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4478 Sarasota Ave, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,039

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrne Baird & Warner

    4478 Sarasota Ave, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /26

    $559,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    884 Hayden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,406

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tineo Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    884 Hayden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /60

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    63 Oak Creek Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,643

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kaciuba Keller Williams Experience

    63 Oak Creek Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1385 Carolyn Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,668

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    1385 Carolyn Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    385 Bertram Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,795

    Last Listing Agent Jay Stallone Keller Williams Infinity

    385 Bertram Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /26

    $876,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,335

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3962 Evans Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,086

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    3962 Evans Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /22

    $359,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1722 John St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,720

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Michelson Baird & Warner

    1722 John St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8216 Shadow Creek Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $54,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,831

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    8216 Shadow Creek Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /23

    $349,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3511 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,983

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3511 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1377 Cannonball Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,502

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ledesma-Svensson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1377 Cannonball Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /43

    $419,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3475 Ryan Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,603

    Last Listing Agent Brook Ebersohl Kettley & Company

    3475 Ryan Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /28

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    326 Austin Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,238

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    326 Austin Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3841 Bailey Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,234

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Arslani eXp Realty

    3841 Bailey Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    453 Poplar Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,400

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrne Baird & Warner

    453 Poplar Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /32

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    413 Dover Ct N, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,871

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hauser Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    413 Dover Ct N, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /20

    $320,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3545 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,697

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3545 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $408,990

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2725 Berrywood Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,533

    Last Listing Agent Stella Schening HomeSmart Connect LLC

    2725 Berrywood Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $341,880

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1206 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,282

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    1206 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /4

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    802 S Main St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,801

    Last Listing Agent Susan Munson Legacy Real Estate

    802 S Main St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /46

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3263 Pinewood Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,407

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Payne @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3263 Pinewood Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    229 Hillcrest Ave Unit A, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,407

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Despot Lake Holiday Homes, Inc

    229 Hillcrest Ave Unit A, Yorkville, IL 60560

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home