561

Recently Sold Homes in 60560

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    335 Sutton St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,204

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kleronomos john greene, Realtor

    335 Sutton St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /31

    $331,800

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1240 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,957

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Lopez Keller Williams Infinity

    1240 Gillespie Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    510 W Dolph St Unit 2, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,929

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Heckelsberg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    510 W Dolph St Unit 2, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /24

    $327,790

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3175 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,589

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3175 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $437,590

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2424 Alan Dale Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,557

    Lennar Whispering Meadows

    2424 Alan Dale Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /35

    $544,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2020 Squire Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,911

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Dekalb Redfin Corporation

    2020 Squire Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1692 Walsh Dr Unit 1, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoss Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    1692 Walsh Dr Unit 1, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /39

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    224 Bertram Dr Unit O, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,663

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Emmert Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

    224 Bertram Dr Unit O, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7204 Fairway Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $109,756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,627

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    7204 Fairway Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $539,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    862 Hayden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,500

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tineo Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    862 Hayden Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /16

    $559,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    328 Poplar Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,562

    Last Listing Agent Terry Anderson john greene, Realtor

    328 Poplar Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    911 Fawn Ridge Ct Unit B, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,805

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    911 Fawn Ridge Ct Unit B, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1463 Crimson Ln Unit 150, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,551

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    1463 Crimson Ln Unit 150, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    515 W Madison St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,209

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soszko RE/MAX of Naperville

    515 W Madison St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /24

    $303,940

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3171 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,848

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3171 Grande Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $202,125

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 1 E Highpoint Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $53,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

Lot 1 E Highpoint Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /61

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7500 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,960

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne DeLaFuente Gamage Keller Williams Infinity

    7500 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
  • /20

    $323,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1007 Sunset Ave Unit 6, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Michelson Baird & Warner

    1007 Sunset Ave Unit 6, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /67

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    36 E Lexington Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,965

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strubler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    36 E Lexington Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3365 Ryan Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,820

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Duta Comstock Realty Group, LLC

    3365 Ryan Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /39

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4822 W Millbrook Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,925

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    4822 W Millbrook Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /29

    $444,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1545 Coral Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,332

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mauricio Tri-County Property Management & Sales LLC

    1545 Coral Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /29

    $492,880

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2176 Henning Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,769

    Last Listing Agent Tigi Tasso john greene, Realtor

    2176 Henning Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /26

    $319,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3514 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,704

    D.R. Horton Grande Reserve Townhomes

    3514 Richardson Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1431 Crimson Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,111

    Last Listing Agent Bret Derrickson Urban Aire Realty

    1431 Crimson Ln, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /21

    $176,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Bertram Dr Unit C, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,947

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bartholomew iHome Real Estate

    122 Bertram Dr Unit C, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /73

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5736 Audrey Ave, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,506

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Soris Realty Executives Success

    5736 Audrey Ave, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1411 Chestnut Ln Unit 2, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,126

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    1411 Chestnut Ln Unit 2, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /29

    $231,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1069 Dalton Ave Unit 5, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,196

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Walsh Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1069 Dalton Ave Unit 5, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /21

    $509,195

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2774 Goldenrod Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,333

    Lennar Whispering Meadows

    2774 Goldenrod Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /35

    $489,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2712 Cranston Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,270

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    2712 Cranston Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /14

    $398,985

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2668 Big Grove Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2668 Big Grove Cir, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    19 Maple St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,401

    Last Listing Agent Julie Oswald Keller Williams Infinity

    19 Maple St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    762 Greenfield Turn, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $172,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,881

    Last Listing Agent Kealan O'Neil O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    762 Greenfield Turn, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    806 Adrian St, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,685

    Last Listing Agent Leda Quiaro Keller Williams Infinity

    806 Adrian St, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /11

    $419,215

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2623 Sutherland Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,553

    2623 Sutherland Ct, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2631 Mclellan Blvd, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,370

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Szostak Redfin Corporation

    2631 Mclellan Blvd, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2945 Ellsworth Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,782

    Last Listing Agent Gilda Eboli-Hayden Goggin Real Estate LLC

    2945 Ellsworth Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /2

    $336,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1408 Cannonball Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,275

    Last Listing Agent Robin Freiman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1408 Cannonball Trail, Yorkville, IL 60560
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14330 Budd Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,996

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    14330 Budd Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home