Est $69,984 Not Listed For Sale
122 E Evergreen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,912 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $34/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $65,500
- Aug 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX