3,168

Homes in ZIP Code 44507

Section Image
  • /41

    $85,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    52 W Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,122

    Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    52 W Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /22

      Est $54,025 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Hilton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      380 Hilton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Avery Liberty Home Services and Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $139,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    24 W Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    Modern & Stylish Home Near Downtown Youngstown! This beautifully designed home features Duracraft cabinets, a fiberglass tub/shower, and elegant ceramic sinks for a sleek and durable finish. Enjoy can lights throughout, water cut-offs for easy maintenance, and a stainless steel appliance package with a range hood. The Craftsman-style front door adds curb appeal, while linoleum flooring throughout

    Art Menaldi Arthur T Menaldi

    24 W Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
  • /23

    $410,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    365 E Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 11 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 8,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Grant Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    365 E Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /8

      Est $55,434 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Potomac Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      353 Potomac Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /27

    $29,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    156 W Princeton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    Occupied, no interior showings. Sold as is. Possibility of up to 5 bedrooms. Home has roof issues that have caused some damage. Furnace and water tank are currently in working condition. No land contracts or leasing available.

    Nikki Hatfield Klacik Real Estate

    156 W Princeton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
  • /2

    $30,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    332 E Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,912

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Draa CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    332 E Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /21

      Est $55,641 Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      247 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $30,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    23 E Boston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    Investor Special! This 3-bedroom home in Youngstown offers strong potential for renovation and resale or as a long-term rental. Solid structure with plenty of character—ready for your finishing touches. Conveniently located near local schools, shopping, and major routes. Bring your vision and make this property shine!”

    Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    23 E Boston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
  • /18

    $65,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    354 E Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,439

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    354 E Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /13

      Est $78,333 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      303 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $55,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    182 E Auburndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,123

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    182 E Auburndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /48

      Est $88,507 Not Listed For Sale

      347 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      347 E Judson Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Shackelford Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $35,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    136 E Auburndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,646

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    136 E Auburndale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /9

      Est $78,528 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Potomac Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      288 Potomac Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred D'Amico Arthur T Menaldi

  • /32

    $114,650 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    441 E Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,816

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Bryant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    441 E Indianola Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /25

      Est $52,553 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Marmion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      365 Marmion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fry Lawrence Realty LLC

  • /3

    $58,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    240 E Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,533

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bloom Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    240 E Laclede Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /23

      Est $75,776 Not Listed For Sale

      239 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      239 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /24

    $26,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3005 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,520

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    3005 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /29

      Est $58,333 Not Listed For Sale

      362 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      362 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0000 S Ave, Youngstown, OH 44502

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    0000 S Ave, Youngstown, OH 44502
    • /26

      Est $72,440 Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 E Florida Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Clay Cedar One Realty

  • /12

    $88,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2900 Market St, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 519 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,475

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

    2900 Market St, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /18

      Est $78,218 Not Listed For Sale

      323 E Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      323 E Philadelphia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Spear Burgan Real Estate

  • /21

    $80,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    324 Marmion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,588

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    324 Marmion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507
    • /10

      Est $61,216 Not Listed For Sale

      377 E Boston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      377 E Boston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /11

      Est $56,640 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Avondale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      325 E Avondale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tackett Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $105,980 Not Listed For Sale

      234 E Avondale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      234 E Avondale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $64,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2213 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Spurlock Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $61,500 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Emery Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      417 Emery Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $53,947 Not Listed For Sale

      139 W Princeton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      139 W Princeton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $56,112 Not Listed For Sale

      66 W Glenaven Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66 W Glenaven Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /3

      Est $43,209 Not Listed For Sale

      181 W Earle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      181 W Earle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inmer Lopez Tobar Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /20

      Est $46,372 Not Listed For Sale

      193 W Glenaven Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193 W Glenaven Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $60,762 Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Evergreen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      24 E Evergreen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $64,138 Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      91 E Warren Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Kershaw Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $52,173 Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Marion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 W Marion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /5

      Est $55,256 Not Listed For Sale

      68 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      68 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /32

      Est $82,625 Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      114 W Chalmers Ave, Youngstown, OH 44507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home