5,076

Properties in ZIP Code 44509

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $80,519 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winchester Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      60 Winchester Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /36

      Est $100,900 Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Dunlap Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      56 S Dunlap Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $119,770 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Dunlap Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      25 S Dunlap Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Scheetz CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $87,609 Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      18 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $84,835 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      118 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeMaine Kitchen CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $79,536 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      135 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    • /5

      Est $60,846 Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      41 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry DeMar Sherry A. DeMar & Associates

    • /7

      Est $65,737 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      17 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Spear Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $96,708 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      118 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

    • /3

      Est $85,999 Not Listed For Sale

      55 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      55 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred D'Amico Arthur T Menaldi

    • /27

      Est $100,084 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $49,511 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      18 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $63,066 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      44 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tellman Brighton Realty & Management

    • /7

      Est $61,008 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      143 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Halt CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /10

      Est $71,444 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      97 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    • /45

      Est $138,333 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Bouquet Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      98 Bouquet Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hockenberry FCR Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $87,742 Not Listed For Sale

      28 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      28 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $73,667 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      102 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $124,853 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      34 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Shackelford Brokers Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $100,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Walden Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2505 Walden Ct, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paguay Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /31

      Est $79,428 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      53 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll BHHS Northwood

    • /15

      Est $110,066 Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Hartford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      60 S Hartford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $101,602 Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Hartford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      41 S Hartford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $76,758 Not Listed For Sale

      43 S Brockway Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      43 S Brockway Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrek Bradford Inactive Agent

    • /22

      Est $81,500 Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Brockway Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      23 S Brockway Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $122,817 Not Listed For Sale

      159 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      159 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Malloy Inactive Agent

    • /39

      Est $129,635 Not Listed For Sale

      351 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      351 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $91,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Scheetz St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2623 Scheetz St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $104,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Scheetz St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2613 Scheetz St, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $73,396 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      508 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $136,522 Not Listed For Sale

      138 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      138 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $92,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Austin Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2618 Austin Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /13

      Est $82,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Austin Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2628 Austin Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,495
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gallaugher Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $92,810 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cramer Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $104,930 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      216 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $91,301 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      142 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,077
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $134,671 Not Listed For Sale

      154 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      154 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Lynn Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /21

      Est $89,123 Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      304 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hatfield Klacik Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $137,302 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      339 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stringer Brokers Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $93,179 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      315 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Precurato Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home