5,076

Properties in ZIP Code 44509

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $89,971 Not Listed For Sale

      162 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      162 S Glenellen Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /13

      Est $55,667 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      164 Matta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $113,132 Not Listed For Sale

      269 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      269 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hall NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /12

      Est $73,378 Not Listed For Sale

      263 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      263 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,700
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $111,475 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      227 S Bon Air Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Nagy NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /15

      Est $79,634 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      225 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trace Johnson EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $90,081 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      236 S Osborn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhoads Brokers Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $144,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Bernadette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2929 Bernadette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /26

      Est $169,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Noel Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2909 Noel Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Liguore Russell Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $180,161 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Upton Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      824 Upton Rd, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $147,894 Not Listed For Sale

      933 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      933 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $154,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2246 Thurber Ln, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /26

      Est $132,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2326 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /43

      Est $130,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2229 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $121,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2270 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sauerwein CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /32

      Est $121,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2447 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /11

      Est $118,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2495 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $132,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2490 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /19

      Est $134,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2211 Chaney Cir, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $123,082 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      560 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thompson Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $147,273 Not Listed For Sale

      832 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      832 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /42

      Est $141,817 Not Listed For Sale

      840 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      840 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,400
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $131,064 Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      910 S Hazelwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $136,010 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      827 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fergus Town One Realty

    • /36

      Est $153,738 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      591 Birch Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /17

      Est $139,723 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      915 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $150,834 Not Listed For Sale

      911 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      911 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /25

      Est $130,716 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      801 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Butler Tippecanoe Realty Group, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $126,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1741 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Zajack Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $128,941 Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Belle Vista Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      738 S Belle Vista Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $140,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1805 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /33

      Est $131,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1801 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /20

      Est $112,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1747 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /34

      Est $164,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1820 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,700
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Carusone Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $100,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1940 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Davner Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $119,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1931 Overlook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,999
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paguay Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /30

      Est $108,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1961 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $124,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1949 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Burton Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /13

      Est $103,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1933 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Fincham CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /29

      Est $122,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1917 Ridgelawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Drummond RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home