9,377

Homes in ZIP Code 44511

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $161,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1966 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /32

    $225,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    4506 Green Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Your search for an affordable and quality house in the Canfield School District ends here! Welcome home! This 2800+ sq ft, 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home located in Sherwood Forest off of Tippecanoe is all you've been looking for and all you need. This Boardman Twp. property, surrounded by mature trees and a creek to the north makes for a tranquil environment. So much room for entertaining, from the

    Julie Cerneka American Real Estate Specialists

    4506 Green Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /16

    $155,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1275 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,667

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    1275 S Meridian Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /28

      Est $175,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2163 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,600
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $198,500 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,342 Sq Ft

    947 Ottawa Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Unique Opportunity awaits, just minutes walking distance from Mill Creek Park. Take part in one of the Historical treasures along Ottawa Drive. Scenic Front Porch with a split entry area. Formal Living Room with large Picture Windows and Fireplace. The Formal dining takes Center stage surrounded by the Back entry Kitchen and addition Dining area. Two first floor Bedrooms, Full Bath and Additional

    Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    947 Ottawa Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /21

    $163,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2050 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,687

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Wilson Keller Williams Living

    2050 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /18

      Est $208,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2130 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $195,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    3161 Kingston Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    3161 Kingston Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $156,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4263 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,600

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4263 Patricia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /15

      Est $226,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2158 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

  • /13

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    4259 Carlisle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Charming split-level home on a quiet Austintown street, featuring 3 bedrooms and a comfortable, functional layout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Situated in Austintown Local School District. A great place to call home, especially for those looking for a peaceful neighborhood setting. Has a wonderful backyard and the flowers in the spring and summer are

    David Carpenter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4259 Carlisle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /15

    $125,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3309 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,242

    Last Listing Agent Monica Fortuna Howard Hanna

    3309 Bears Den Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /44

      Est $192,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1933 Cranbrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Filipovich Burgan Real Estate

  • /28

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    2934 Brunswick Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Welcome to 2924 Brunswick in Youngstown, Ohio, a beautifully remodeled ranch-style home offering modern updates, functional living space, and move-in-ready convenience. Fresh exterior paint, dimensional shingles, and a welcoming front porch create strong curb appeal and invite you inside. The main level features a bright living room with neutral paint tones and durable vinyl plank flooring that

    Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    2934 Brunswick Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $219,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    60 Woodleigh Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,392

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    60 Woodleigh Ct, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /19

      Est $161,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1966 Chapel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Rogers Burgan Real Estate

  • /41

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    4250 Nottingham Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Solid brick cape sitting on a large lot in Austintown! Pull into the double drive and enter onto the welcoming front covered porch. The entrance foyer has a large coat closet and opens to a spacious living room. The formal dining room has slider doors to the exterior. The kitchen has tons of counter and cabinet space and breakfast bar space, and appliances to stay for the new owner. Pantry space,

    Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4250 Nottingham Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /30

    $207,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2821 Rexford Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,804

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    2821 Rexford Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /26

      Est $179,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Eldora Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2949 Eldora Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Zidian Zidian Real Estate

  • /36

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    3441 Bentwillow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Welcome to 3441 Bentwillow Lane, Youngstown, Ohio, a lovingly maintained split-level home that has been cherished by one family for generations and filled with years of unforgettable memories. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an abundance of living space, this is the kind of home you can truly feel the love in from the moment you arrive. The inviting front porch serves as its own private

    Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    3441 Bentwillow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /30

    $168,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3185 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,586

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    3185 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /24

      Est $178,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2875 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

  • /43

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1656 Yolanda Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch nestled in the heart of Austintown. This 1,080-square-foot residence offers the perfect blend of classic 1960s character and modern updates, making it an ideal choice for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Interior highlights: Kitchen: Features stunning ceramic tile flooring, butcher block counters and updated fixtures.

    Stacy Scheetz CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1656 Yolanda Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /48

    $160,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2430 Redgate Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,832

    Last Listing Agent Aeva Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2430 Redgate Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /22

      Est $143,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3042 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

  • /20

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    3895 Ayrshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Bi Level Style Home in Beautiful Austintown Neighborhood. This Home provides Great Potential for a Mother-in-Law or Teen Suite. Half of this Room is carpeted and the other half has a Laminate Floor. There is also a Full Bathroom on this level. Perfect for it's present Family Room use. The Second Floor is the Main Living Area. Large Living Room and Formal Dining Room with Hardwood Floors. Well

    Paul Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    3895 Ayrshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /2

    $89,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    358 W Marion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,873

    Last Listing Agent Tom D'Amico D'Amico Agency

    358 W Marion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /31

      Est $253,542 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3314 Decamp Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent D'mitri Fontes Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /33

    $219,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    4095 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Wait no more! This is the one! As you enter the front door, you are welcomed into the living room, where you will enjoy beautiful wood flooring, fresh neutral paint and a large picture window with plenty of sunlight. Down the hall you will find your master bedroom, one of three secondary bedrooms, and full bath with a tub/shower combo. Painted cabinets and brand new stainless steel appliances

    Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4095 Kirk Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /29

    $192,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1860 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,179

    Last Listing Agent James Lynn Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    1860 Lancaster Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /27

      Est $180,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1702 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Halman Century 21 Homestar

  • /23

    $227,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    57 Gillian Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Charming all-brick ranch in a desirable Boardman neighborhood near the park and Boardman schools. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a great layout with a cozy fireplace and comfortable living spaces. The spacious kitchen provides plenty of room to cook and opens to a great dining area for everyday meals or entertaining. The finished basement features a bar, perfect for gatherings. Two-car

    Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    57 Gillian Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $225,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3990 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,505

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3990 Claridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /24

      Est $165,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2100 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3049 Straley Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    What a Beautiful Place to call HOME! Sitting on a picturesque lot in Boardman Schools, This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home will make you proud and give you years of maintenance free living. Welcome your guests onto the covered porch and in through the front door onto classic and timeless restored hardwood floors. A spacious and light filled living room is a great place for entertaining . Step into

    Derrick Bailey RE/MAX Trends Realty

    3049 Straley Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /31

    $140,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    827 Winona Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,720

    Last Listing Agent Dina Shuto Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    827 Winona Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /45

      Est $169,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2128 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kiraly BHHS Northwood

  • /24

    $114,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    611 Sherwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    Welcome to 611 Sherwood Ave in Youngstown! Built in 2001, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable living space and a functional layout. The main level features a convenient half bath, spacious living area, and great natural light throughout. The home includes a full basement providing additional storage or potential for future finishing, Garage. Step outside to enjoy the

    Shay González Realtor Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    611 Sherwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /42

    $215,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2855 Vollmer Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,535

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2855 Vollmer Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
    • /19

      Est $106,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1927 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home