14,249

Homes in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
  • /31

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    4943 Lynn St, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Really clean 3 bedroom vinyl sided colonial. Features large living room, family room with gas fireplace, spacious eat in kitchen with all appliances, and breakfast bar. Family room has ceiling fans and has sliding doors that lead to a spacious 2 level deck. Plenty of cabinet space in the kitchen. Dinette has ceiling fans and bay window. Window treatments throughout stay. 2 1/2 updated bathroom.

    Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    4943 Lynn St, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $277,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    642 Oakridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,200

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    642 Oakridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /38

      Est $254,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1446 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

  • /20

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    852 Pearson Cir Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to 852 Pearson Circle nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac yet conveniently located near shopping ,Boardman Park, restaurants and major roadways. This is a spacious 2 bedroom, 1 newly remodeled full bath and 1 half bath condo. As you enter you will find a large living room with a new sliding patio door which leads to a private balcony where you can relax and enjoy the fresh air. Eat in kitchen

    Linda Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    852 Pearson Cir Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    390 Ridgefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,025

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    390 Ridgefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /31

      Est $264,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1454 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Martini Burgan Real Estate

  • /50

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    71 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Bright, beautiful and full of stylish charm, this two-story Boardman home has all the right moves and then some! Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood just minutes from highly desirable shopping and restaurant districts, this three-bedroom delight isn’t one to miss. Basking in the shade of a tall tree, the curb appeal continues with a single car attached garage and coved entryway with its bold,

    Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    71 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $110,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    102 Carter Cir Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,423

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    102 Carter Cir Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /24

      Est $211,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1472 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1472 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

  • /25

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    138 Clifton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Boardman school district . Nice 3 bedroom cape cod style, . Features a living room w/ fireplace, eat in kitchen with all appliances staying. There are 3 bedrooms on the first floor, with larger windows,, with 1 full bath. The basement floor has 1 bedroom and a full bath. The kitchen is new, Shaker style cabinet, a dishwasher that stove built in microwave and our refrigerator is included. The home

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    138 Clifton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /35

    $167,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    81 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,881

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    81 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /22

      Est $250,052 Not Listed For Sale

      6875 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6875 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Shovlin RE/MAX

  • /44

    $324,900 Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    5841 Sharon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to this immaculate ranch home located in the highly sought-after Canfield School District! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom property offers comfortable, single-level living with thoughtful updates throughout. The heart of the home features a stylish kitchen complete with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances—all of which stay—making it move-in ready for the next owner. A

    Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    5841 Sharon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /14

    $226,798 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    772 Ewing Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,571

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    772 Ewing Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /34

      Est $254,877 Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6845 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kelley Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $671,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    681 Saddlebrook Dr, Boardman, OH 44512

    New construction to be built by DeLucia Construction.

    Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    681 Saddlebrook Dr, Boardman, OH 44512
  • /47

    $244,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    212 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,005

    Last Listing Agent Marty Campana Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    212 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /24

      Est $258,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6805 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,949
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $109,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    173 Clarencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    This wonderful home offers both a lot of living space and garage space for the money. At nearly 1,500 square feet, the rooms are spacious and inviting. Nearly the whole home has been freshly painted including the basement and exterior foundation. New light fixtures throughout are some of the most unique styles you will see. There were many updates done in recent years including replacement

    William Liptak More Options Realty, LLC

    173 Clarencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /42

    $275,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    794 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,884

794 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /30

      Est $282,716 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6800 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

  • /31

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    7062 West Blvd Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Move right into this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the highly desirable Shady Knoll neighborhood! Enjoy easy one-floor living with no steps, offering comfort and convenience throughout. Features include a welcoming covered front porch, spacious patio with a Sunsetter awning, and a 2-car attached garage. The fully equipped kitchen includes a stove, refrigerator,

    Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    7062 West Blvd Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $264,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    499 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,479

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Secre Brokers Realty Group

    499 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /33

      Est $253,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6741 Lockwood Blvd Unit 13, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6741 Lockwood Blvd Unit 13, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /15

    $269,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    4941 Market St, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Fully occupied 4-unit brick apartment building located at 4941 Market St. in Youngstown, Ohio close to bus routes, restaurants and shopping. This income-producing property consists of four 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, each offering functional layouts designed for comfortable tenant living.The building is a corner lot that features a common laundry area for tenant convenience, nice size parking

    Joshua Cayson Red 1 Realty, LLC

    4941 Market St, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /27

    $223,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    135 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,559

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    135 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /22

      Est $251,223 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Lockwood Blvd Unit 8, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6731 Lockwood Blvd Unit 8, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Neapolitan More Options Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    123 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Great investment opportunity in Boardman! This well-located property at 123 Melrose Ave is currently operating as a rental, offering immediate income potential for investors or those looking to expand their portfolio. The home features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and is conveniently situated near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. Whether you’re looking for a

    Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    123 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /4

    $136,400 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6781 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Kiko Kiko

    6781 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
    • /39

      Est $245,614 Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Lockwood Blvd Unit 6, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6727 Lockwood Blvd Unit 6, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

  • /30

    $205,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    810 Kentwood Dr Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch condo in the heart of Boardman offering convenient one floor living. Value priced at $205,000!! The main level features a spacious family room with access to a private deck and a formal dining room ideal for entertaining. The eat in kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space and includes newer stainless steel stove and microwave. The oversized

    David Melidona CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    810 Kentwood Dr Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /44

    $180,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    928 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,554

    Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    928 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /31

      Est $264,822 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Lockwood Blvd Unit 1I, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6717 Lockwood Blvd Unit 1I, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /47

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    804 Crestview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    WOW, have you always dreamed of living seconds from Mill Creek Park? Are you a lover of wildlife and other treasures the Park brings? How about Golf? Would you love to live a minute from Mil Creek Golf Course? THIS IS THE LOCATION! Not many homes pop up for sale here, especially a ranch Sitting on two lots equalling 1.21 acres. Walk in to a spacious foyer with double coat closet Huge living room

    Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    804 Crestview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /35

    $112,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    688 Cook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,421

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    688 Cook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /43

      Est $299,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6713 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

  • /2

    $5,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $24,155 per Acre

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5199514, Boardman, OH 44512

    Heather Humphrey CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5199514, Boardman, OH 44512
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Cranberry Ln Unit 5119685, Boardman, OH 44512

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $89,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    0 Cranberry Ln Unit 5119685, Boardman, OH 44512
    • /22

      Est $238,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6900 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /11

    $72,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    4715 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Discover the potential in this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in Youngstown, Ohio offering over 1,400 square feet of living space. This property features an attached garage for convenient parking and storage, along with a full basement that provides additional space and versatility. With its comfortable footprint and practical features, this home presents a great opportunity for homeowners,

    Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    4715 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home