464

Recently Sold Homes in 44512

Section Image
  • /24

    $194,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7041 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,031

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    7041 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $335,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    605 Silver Meadow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,076

    Last Listing Agent Zakk Easterbrook CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    605 Silver Meadow Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7692 W Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,431

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    7692 W Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /47

    $150,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    204 Berkshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Skowron CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    204 Berkshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /34

    $123,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    906 Pearson Cir Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McNeal Brokers Realty Group

    906 Pearson Cir Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /29

    $142,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7427 Westview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,802

    Last Listing Agent Deana Bode Russell Real Estate Services

    7427 Westview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /27

    $222,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    242 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,538

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    242 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /18

    $163,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4389 Devonshire Dr Unit 15, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,129

    Last Listing Agent Beyarda Depena Deleted Agent

    4389 Devonshire Dr Unit 15, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $2,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5196670, Boardman, OH 44512

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $12,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5196670, Boardman, OH 44512
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7654 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,419

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    7654 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    451 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,722

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DeLuca Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    451 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /30

    $122,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7374 Eisenhower Dr Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,715

    Last Listing Agent James Grope CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    7374 Eisenhower Dr Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /10

    $152,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    107 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,402

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    107 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6912 Ronjoy Place, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,779

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    6912 Ronjoy Place, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    839 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,505

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    839 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7763 Silver Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,547

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    7763 Silver Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /11

    $131,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    715 Crestview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,076

    Last Listing Agent Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    715 Crestview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /33

    $169,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    79 Leighton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,676

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    79 Leighton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /47

    $187,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7433 Ranier Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,873

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    7433 Ranier Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /44

    $257,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    677 Angiline Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,619

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    677 Angiline Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /40

    $191,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    159 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,339

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    159 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /27

    $124,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7380 Eisenhower Dr Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,806

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gallagher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    7380 Eisenhower Dr Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /42

    $275,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1358 Valley View Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,326

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    1358 Valley View Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7818 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,697

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    7818 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /41

    $419,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7741 Silver Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,007

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Liguore Russell Real Estate Services

    7741 Silver Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /21

    $180,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    220 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,604

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    220 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /34

    $129,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4441 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,716

    Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4441 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /23

    $115,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    49 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,371

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    49 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /29

    $50,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    241 Clarencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,861

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    241 Clarencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /27

    $165,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1295 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,016

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1295 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /50

    $205,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7366 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,773

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hernan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    7366 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    8570 Glenwood Ave Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,081

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    8570 Glenwood Ave Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6723 Lockwood Blvd Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,505

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Marciano Burgan Real Estate

    6723 Lockwood Blvd Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    132 Green Bay Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,293

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    132 Green Bay Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /48

    $264,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6100 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,072

    Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6100 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    190 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,500

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia DeVito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    190 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /20

    $188,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    829 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,065

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mook Klacik Real Estate

    829 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /35

    $125,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7038 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,179

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    7038 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    159 Mayflower Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,851

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    159 Mayflower Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    312 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,739

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Malloy Inactive Agent

    312 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home